Суперлига 2020-2021 (13.10.2020 - 15.03.2021)

Турнир идет

СУПЕРЛИГА | I ЛИГА | II ЛИГА
Я н в а р ь

СУПЕРЛИГА

Турнирная таблица

М Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П мячи О
1 Динамо   2-3
5-5
8-2
7-3
4-4
6-4
6-2
 
4-1
 
12-3
 
7-2
11-0
11 8 2 1 72 - 29 = 43 26
2 Благовещенск 3-2
5-5
  2-2
 
2-4
 
8-1
2-1
6-2
 
8-2
 
8-3
9-0
10 7 2 1 53 - 22 = 31 23
3 Олимпик 2-8
3-7
2-2
 
  2-1
 
3-3
 
8-4
 
2-1
5-2
5-4
 
9 5 2 2 32 - 32 = 0 17
4 ДРСК 4-4
4-6
4-2
 
1-2
 
  6-1
4-4
8-4
 
6-4
 
7-3
 
9 5 2 2 44 - 30 = 14 17
5 Барс 2-6
 
1-8
1-2
3-3
 
1-6
4-4
  3-4
 
5-2
 
6-1
8-4
10 3 2 5 34 - 40 = -6 11
6 Атлетик-Вектор 1-4
 
2-6
 
4-8
 
4-8
 
4-3
 
  2-8
5-4
9-2
 
8 3 0 5 31 - 43 = -12 9
7 Благовещенск-М 3-12
 
2-8
 
1-2
2-5
4-6
 
2-5
 
8-2
4-5
  4-4
 
9 1 1 7 30 - 49 = -19 4
8 ДНС-Амур 2-7
0-11
3-8
0-9
4-5
 
3-7
 
1-6
4-8
2-9
 
4-4
 
  10 0 1 9 23 - 74 = -51 1

 Кто сколько играл, забивал, нарушал ... >>>

Бомбардиры

1. Яшан Александр Динамо 19
2. Воякин Вячеслав ДРСК 15
3. Гринь Максим Динамо 12
4. Гончаров Илья Благовещенск 11
5-6. Семичев Сергей Барс 10
5-6. Беседин Федор Барс 10(1)
7-11. Злобин Сергей Динамо 9
7-11. Семёнов Руслан Атлетик-Вектор 9
7-11. Семеренко Андрей Атлетик-Вектор 9
7-11. Сибалов Олег ДРСК 9
7-11. Куц Игорь Динамо 9(2)
12-16. Сыч Роман Благовещенск 8
12-16. Мигунов Денис Благовещенск-М 8
12-16. Грабовский Алексей ДНС-Амур 8
12-16. Строителев Пётр ДРСК 8
12-16. Кузьменчук Андрей Олимпик 8(1)

Календарь турнира

1 круг
01-й тур
21 окт, срд   20.30 Благовещенск 16:1 Союз  
    21.30 Атлетик-Вектор 1:4 Динамо  
25 окт, вск   20.00 Олимпик 3:3 Барс  
28 окт, срд   20.30 ДРСК 7:3 ДНС-Амур  
02-й тур
04 ноя, срд   20.30 Благовещенск 2:4 ДРСК  
    21.30 Барс 3:4 Атлетик-Вектор  
07 ноя, сбт   15.00 Динамо 12:3 Благовещенск-М  
03-й тур
07 ноя, сбт   12.00 ДРСК +:- Союз  
    13.00 Олимпик 2:2 Благовещенск  
    14.00 Атлетик-Вектор 9:2 ДНС-Амур  
18 ноя, срд   20.30   Благовещенск-М 2:5 Барс  
    21.30   ДНС-Амур 4:5 Олимпик  
04-й тур
22 ноя, вск   18.30 Благовещенск 6:2 Атлетик-Вектор  
    19.30 ДНС-Амур 4:4 Благовещенск-М  
    20.30 ДРСК 1:2 Олимпик  
    21.30 Союз -:+ Динамо  
05-й тур
25 ноя, срд   20.30 Благовещенск-М 2:8 Благовещенск  
    21.30 Атлетик-Вектор 4:8 ДРСК  
02 дек, срд   20.30 Динамо 6:2 Барс  
    21.30 ДРСК 6:4 Благовещенск-М  
06-й тур
06 дек, вск   19.30   ДНС-Амур 2:7 Динамо  
    20.30   Олимпик 8:4 Атлетик-Вектор  
07-й тур
09 дек, срд   20.30   Благовещенск-М 1:2 Олимпик  
    21.30   Барс 6:1 ДНС-Амур  
08-й тур
13 дек, вск   20.00   Динамо 2:3 Благовещенск  
    21.00   Атлетик-Вектор 2:8 Благовещенск-М  
16 дек, срд   20.30   Благовещенск 8:1 Барс  
    21.30   ДРСК 4:4 Динамо  
09-й тур
30 дек, срд   18.00   ДНС-Амур 3:8 Благовещенск  
    19.00   Динамо 8:2 Олимпик  
    20.00   Барс 1:6 ДРСК  
2 круг
10-й тур
03 янв, вск    17.00 Олимпик 3:7 Динамо  
    18.00   ДРСК 4:4 Барс  
    19.00   Благовещенск 9:0 ДНС-Амур  
11-й тур
08 янв, птн   18.00   Благовещенск-М 4:5 Атлетик-Вектор  
    19.00   Динамо 6:4 ДРСК  
    20.00   Барс 1:2 Благовещенск  
12-й тур
13 янв, срд   20.30   Благовещенск 5:5 Динамо  
    21.30   ДНС-Амур 4:8 Барс  
17 янв, вск   19.00   Олимпик 5:2 Благовещенск-М  
13-й тур
17 янв, вск   20.00   Динамо 11:0 ДНС-Амур  
20 янв, срд   20.30   Благовещенск-М  —  ДРСК  
    21.30   Атлетик-Вектор  —  Олимпик  
14-й тур
24 янв, вск   17.00   Благовещенск  —  Благовещенск-М  
    18.00   ДРСК  —  Атлетик-Вектор  
    19.00   Барс  —  Динамо  
15-й тур
27 янв, срд   20.30   Благовещенск-М  —  ДНС-Амур  
    21.30   Олимпик  —  ДРСК  
       Атлетик-Вектор Благовещенск  
16-й тур
       Благовещенск Олимпик  
       ДНС-Амур Атлетик-Вектор  
       Барс Благовещенск-М  
17-й тур
       ДРСК Благовещенск  
       Атлетик-Вектор Барс  
       Благовещенск-М Динамо  
       Олимпик ДНС-Амур  
18-й тур
       ДНС-Амур ДРСК  
       Барс Олимпик  
       Динамо Атлетик-Вектор  

Регистрация

Войти