Первая лига 2020-2021 (13.10.2020 - 15.03.2021)

Турнир идет

СУПЕРЛИГА | I ЛИГА | II ЛИГА
Я н в а р ь

I ЛИГА

Турнирная таблица

М Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 И В Н П мячи О
1 Амур   7-2
6-5
9-1
 
3-4
8-2
4-1
6-5
6-3
5-1
7-2
6-3
6-3
 
2-1
3-2
14 13 0 1 78 - 35 = 43 39
2 АНК 2-7
5-6
  6-4
2-3
5-4
3-3
4-4
 
6-3
4-10
5-3
 
6-5
7-3
7-3
8-1
14 8 2 4 70 - 59 = 11 26
3 Родина 1-9
 
4-6
3-2
  1-4
 
2-2
6-0
4-0
7-2
4-3
10-2
5-4
 
6-1
 
12 8 1 3 53 - 35 = 18 25
4 Луч-Шаттл 4-3
2-8
4-5
3-3
4-1
 
  5-5
4-7
5-4
 
6-4
7-6
6-9
 
4-3
 
12 6 2 4 54 - 58 = -4 20
5 Олимпик-Т 1-4
5-6
4-4
 
2-2
0-6
5-5
7-4
  3-8
 
2-4
2-2
11-4
4-2
5-2
5-4
14 5 4 5 56 - 57 = -1 19
6 Арарат 3-6
1-5
3-6
10-4
0-4
2-7
4-5
 
8-3
 
  6-3
 
3-5
3-2
0-4
3-1
13 5 0 8 46 - 55 = -9 15
7 ЦПД Освободим 2-7
3-6
3-5
 
3-4
2-10
4-6
6-7
4-2
2-2
3-6
 
  5-3
 
9-6
 
12 3 1 8 46 - 64 = -18 10
8 Альянс 3-6
 
5-6
3-7
4-5
 
9-6
 
4-11
2-4
5-3
2-3
3-5
 
  6-2
2-2
12 3 1 8 48 - 60 = -12 10
9 ДальГАУ 1-2
2-3
3-7
1-8
1-6
 
3-4
 
2-5
4-5
4-0
1-3
6-9
 
2-6
2-2
  13 1 1 11 32 - 60 = -28 4

 Кто сколько играл, забивал, нарушал ... >>>

Бомбардиры

1. Фиданян Арман Арарат 24
2. Егорычев Степан Амур 23(1)
3. Фроленко Антон ЦПД Освободим 20(1)
4. Третьяков Антон Альянс 19
5. Колесников Алексей АНК 17
6. Саркисян Арам Амур 16
7. Голик Никита АНК 15
8. Ткаченко Алексей Олимпик-Т 14
9. Годзун Василий АНК 12
10-13. Паршин Олег АНК 11
10-13. Кравченко Антон Луч-Шаттл 11
10-13. Корабейников Максим Олимпик-Т 11
10-13. Ланкин Вячеслав Олимпик-Т 11(1)
14-15. Харитоненко Константин Родина 10
14-15. Ковальчук Павел Луч-Шаттл 10
16. Машута Дмитрий Родина 9
17-20. Габитов Никита Родина 8
17-20. Паршин Артем Амур 8
17-20. Касьянов Виталий Альянс 8
17-20. Нахатакян Сергей Арарат 8

Календарь турнира

1 круг
01-й тур
17 окт, сбт   13.00 Альянс 3:6 Амур  
    14.00 Родина 6:1 ДальГАУ  
    15.00 ЦПД Освободим 3:5 АНК  
    16.00 Луч-Шаттл 5:4 Арарат  
02-й тур
20 окт, втр   20.30 АНК 4:4 Олимпик-Т  
22 окт, чтв   20.30 Арарат 6:3 ЦПД Освободим  
    21.30 ДальГАУ 3:4 Луч-Шаттл  
27 окт, втр   21.00 Альянс 4:5 Родина  
03-й тур
27 окт, втр   22.00 ЦПД Освободим 9:6 ДальГАУ  
29 окт, чтв   21.00 Олимпик-Т 3:8 Арарат  
    22.00 Луч-Шаттл 6:9 Альянс  
03 ноя, втр   22.00 Родина 1:9 Амур  
04-й тур
03 ноя, втр   21.00 ДальГАУ 2:5 Олимпик-Т  
05 ноя, чтв   21.00 Амур 7:2 АНК  
    22.00 Альянс 3:5 ЦПД Освободим  
05-й тур
10 ноя, втр   20.30 Олимпик-Т 11:4 Альянс  
    21.30 Родина 1:4 Луч-Шаттл  
17 ноя, втр   21.00   АНК 6:3 Арарат  
    22.00   ЦПД Освободим 3:4 Родина  
06-й тур
19 ноя, чтв   21.00   Луч-Шаттл 4:3 Амур  
    22.00   ДальГАУ 3:7 АНК  
21 ноя, сбт   18.30   Родина 2:2 Олимпик-Т  
    19.30   Амур 6:3 Арарат  
    20.30   Луч-Шаттл 6:4 ЦПД Освободим  
07-й тур
24 ноя, втр   21.00 АНК 6:5 Альянс  
    22.00 ЦПД Освободим 2:7 Амур  
26 ноя, чтв   21.00 Олимпик-Т 5:5 Луч-Шаттл  
    22.00 Арарат 0:4 ДальГАУ  
08-й тур
01 дек, втр   21.00 Амур 2:1 ДальГАУ  
    22.00   Альянс 5:3 Арарат  
03 дек, чтв   21.00 ЦПД Освободим 4:2 Олимпик-Т  
    22.00   Родина 4:6 АНК  
09-й тур
08 дек, втр   21.00   ДальГАУ 2:6 Альянс  
    22.00   Олимпик-Т 1:4 Амур  
10 дек, чтв   21.00   Арарат 0:4 Родина  
    22.00   АНК 5:4 Луч-Шаттл  
2 круг
10-й тур
15 дек, втр   21.00   Амур 6:5 Олимпик-Т  
    22.00   Альянс 2:2 ДальГАУ  
17 дек, чтв   21.00   Луч-Шаттл 3:3 АНК  
    22.00   Родина 7:2 Арарат  
11-й тур
22 дек, втр   21.00   Арарат 3:2 Альянс  
    22.00   ДальГАУ 2:3 Амур  
29 дек, втр   20.30   Олимпик-Т 2:2 ЦПД Освободим  
    21.30   АНК 2:3 Родина  
12-й тур
04 янв, пнд   18.00   Луч-Шаттл 4:7 Олимпик-Т  
    19.00   ДальГАУ 1:3 Арарат  
    20.00   Амур 6:3 ЦПД Освободим  
    21.00   Альянс 3:7 АНК  
13-й тур
09 янв, сбт   18.00   Арарат 1:5 Амур  
    19.00   АНК 8:1 ДальГАУ  
    20.00   Олимпик-Т 0:6 Родина  
    21.00   ЦПД Освободим 6:7 Луч-Шаттл  
14-й тур
12 янв, втр   21.00   Арарат 10:4 АНК  
    22.00   Альянс 2:4 Олимпик-Т  
14 янв, чтв   21.00   Родина 10:2 ЦПД Освободим  
    22.00   Амур 8:2 Луч-Шаттл  
15-й тур
19 янв, втр   21.00   Олимпик-Т 5:4 ДальГАУ  
    22.00   АНК 5:6 Амур  
21 янв, чтв   21.00   Луч-Шаттл  —  Родина  
    22.00   ЦПД Освободим  —  Альянс  
16-й тур
26 янв, втр   21.00   ДальГАУ  —  ЦПД Освободим  
    22.00   Арарат  —  Олимпик-Т  
28 янв, чтв   21.00   Альянс  —  Луч-Шаттл  
    22.00   Амур  —  Родина  
17-й тур
       Олимпик-Т АНК  
       ЦПД Освободим Арарат  
       Луч-Шаттл ДальГАУ  
       Родина Альянс  
18-й тур
       Амур Альянс  
       ДальГАУ Родина  
       Арарат Луч-Шаттл  
       АНК ЦПД Освободим  

Регистрация

Войти