Первая лига 2020-2021 (13.10.2020 - 15.03.2021)

Турнир идет

СУПЕРЛИГА | I ЛИГА | II ЛИГА
О к т я б р ь

I ЛИГА

Турнирная таблица

М Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 И В Н П мячи О
1 Луч-Энергия-Шаттл         5-4       4-3 2 2 0 0 9 - 7 = 2 6
2 АНК           4-4   5-3   2 1 1 0 9 - 7 = 2 4
3 Родина                 6-1 1 1 0 0 6 - 1 = 5 3
4 Амур             6-3     1 1 0 0 6 - 3 = 3 3
5 Арарат 4-5             6-3   2 1 0 1 10 - 8 = 2 3
6 Олимпик-Т   4-4               1 0 1 0 4 - 4 = 0 1
7 Альянс       3-6           1 0 0 1 3 - 6 = -3 0
8 ЦПД Освободим   3-5     3-6         2 0 0 2 6 - 11 = -5 0
9 ДальГАУ 3-4   1-6             2 0 0 2 4 - 10 = -6 0

 Кто сколько играл, забивал, нарушал ... >>>

Бомбардиры

1. Фиданян Арман Арарат 6
2. Колесников Алексей АНК 4
3-7. Саркисян Арам Амур 3
3-7. Голик Никита АНК 3
3-7. Ковальчук Павел Луч-Энергия-Шаттл 3
3-7. Фроленко Антон ЦПД Освободим 3
3-7. Егорычев Степан Амур 3(1)
8-13. Крохмаль Михаил ДальГАУ 2
8-13. Габитов Никита Родина 2
8-13. Лямин Евгений Родина 2
8-13. Третьяков Антон Альянс 2
8-13. Малышев Владимир Луч-Энергия-Шаттл 2
8-13. Ткаченко Алексей Олимпик-Т 2

Календарь турнира

1 круг
01-й тур
17 окт, сбт   13.00 Альянс 3:6 Амур  
    14.00 Родина 6:1 ДальГАУ  
    15.00 ЦПД Освободим 3:5 АНК  
    16.00 Луч-Энергия-Шаттл 5:4 Арарат  
02-й тур
20 окт, втр   20.30 АНК 4:4 Олимпик-Т  
22 окт, чтв   20.30 Арарат 6:3 ЦПД Освободим  
    21.30 ДальГАУ 3:4 Луч-Энергия-Шаттл  
27 окт, втр   21.00 Альянс Родина  
03-й тур
27 окт, втр   22.00 ЦПД Освободим ДальГАУ  
29 окт, чтв   21.00 Олимпик-Т Арарат  
    22.00 Луч-Энергия-Шаттл Альянс  
       Родина Амур  
04-й тур
       Амур АНК  
       ДальГАУ Олимпик-Т  
       Альянс ЦПД Освободим  
       Родина Луч-Энергия-Шаттл  
05-й тур
       Луч-Энергия-Шаттл Амур  
       ЦПД Освободим Родина  
       Олимпик-Т Альянс  
       АНК Арарат  
06-й тур
       Амур Арарат  
       ДальГАУ АНК  
       Родина Олимпик-Т  
       Луч-Энергия-Шаттл ЦПД Освободим  
07-й тур
       ЦПД Освободим Амур  
       Олимпик-Т Луч-Энергия-Шаттл  
       АНК Альянс  
       Арарат ДальГАУ  
08-й тур
       Амур ДальГАУ  
       Альянс Арарат  
       Родина АНК  
       ЦПД Освободим Олимпик-Т  
09-й тур
       Олимпик-Т Амур  
       АНК Луч-Энергия-Шаттл  
       Арарат Родина  
       ДальГАУ Альянс  
2 круг
10-й тур
       Амур Олимпик-Т  
       Луч-Энергия-Шаттл АНК  
       Родина Арарат  
       Альянс ДальГАУ  
11-й тур
       ДальГАУ Амур  
       Арарат Альянс  
       АНК Родина  
       Олимпик-Т ЦПД Освободим  
12-й тур
       Амур ЦПД Освободим  
       Луч-Энергия-Шаттл Олимпик-Т  
       Альянс АНК  
       ДальГАУ Арарат  
13-й тур
       Арарат Амур  
       АНК ДальГАУ  
       Олимпик-Т Родина  
       ЦПД Освободим Луч-Энергия-Шаттл  
14-й тур
       Амур Луч-Энергия-Шаттл  
       Родина ЦПД Освободим  
       Альянс Олимпик-Т  
       Арарат АНК  
15-й тур
       АНК Амур  
       Олимпик-Т ДальГАУ  
       ЦПД Освободим Альянс  
       Луч-Энергия-Шаттл Родина  
16-й тур
       Амур Родина  
       Альянс Луч-Энергия-Шаттл  
       ДальГАУ ЦПД Освободим  
       Арарат Олимпик-Т  
17-й тур
       Олимпик-Т АНК  
       ЦПД Освободим Арарат  
       Луч-Энергия-Шаттл ДальГАУ  
       Родина Альянс  
18-й тур
       Амур Альянс  
       ДальГАУ Родина  
       Арарат Луч-Энергия-Шаттл  
       АНК ЦПД Освободим  

Регистрация

Войти