Вторая лига 2020-2021 (13.10.2020 - 15.03.2021)

Турнир идет

СУПЕРЛИГА | I ЛИГА | II ЛИГА
О к т я б р ь

II ЛИГА

Турнирная таблица

М Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 И В Н П мячи О
1 Динамо           4-3       7-3 2 2 0 0 11 - 6 = 5 6
2 ДВОКУ                   14-0 1 1 0 0 14 - 0 = 14 3
3 Баку                 8-1   1 1 0 0 8 - 1 = 7 3
4 АмурВОГ             7-2       1 1 0 0 7 - 2 = 5 3
5 Атом               7-3     1 1 0 0 7 - 3 = 4 3
6 Сварог 3-4             4-1     2 1 0 1 7 - 5 = 2 3
7 БГПУ       2-7             1 0 0 1 2 - 7 = -5 0
8 Юность-ДЮСШ№ №3         3-7 1-4         2 0 0 2 4 - 11 = -7 0
9 Атлант     1-8               1 0 0 1 1 - 8 = -7 0
10 Спартак 3-7 0-14                 2 0 0 2 3 - 21 = -18 0

 Кто сколько играл, забивал, нарушал ... >>>

Бомбардиры

1. Якубов Иван Динамо-Благовещенск 5
2. Командиров Юрий Баку 4
3-6. Шаренко Андрей Баку 3
3-6. Гретченко Алексей ДВОКУ 3
3-6. Грошев Максим ДВОКУ 3
3-6. Соловец Дмитрий ДВОКУ 3
7-11. Богданов Алексей Сварог 2
7-11. Ильин Антон ДВОКУ 2
7-11. Котов Николай ДВОКУ 2
7-11. Караханян Владислав Динамо-Благовещенск 2
7-11. Щелоков Вадим Динамо-Благовещенск 2

Календарь турнира

1 круг
01-й тур
16 окт, птн   20.30   Динамо-Благовещенск 4:3 Сварог  
    21.30   Баку 8:1 Атлант  
17 окт, сбт   10.00   Атом 7:3 Юность-ДЮСШ№ №3  
    11.00   ДВОКУ 14:0 Спартак  
    12.00   БГПУ 2:7 АмурВОГ  
02-й тур
19 окт, пнд   20.30   Юность-ДЮСШ№ №3 1:4 Сварог  
    21.30   Спартак 3:7 Динамо-Благовещенск  
23 окт, птн   19.00 Атом БГПУ  
    20.00 Атлант ДВОКУ  
    21.00 АмурВОГ Баку  
03-й тур
25 окт, вск   21.00 Сварог Спартак  
26 окт, пнд   19.00 БГПУ Юность-ДЮСШ№ №3  
    20.00 Баку Атом  
    21.00 ДВОКУ АмурВОГ  
    22.00 Динамо-Благовещенск Атлант  
04-й тур
30 окт, птн   19.00 Юность-ДЮСШ№ №3 Спартак  
    20.00 Атлант Сварог  
       АмурВОГ Динамо-Благовещенск  
       Атом ДВОКУ  
       БГПУ Баку  
05-й тур
       Баку Юность-ДЮСШ№ №3  
       ДВОКУ БГПУ  
       Динамо-Благовещенск Атом  
       Сварог АмурВОГ  
       Спартак Атлант  
06-й тур
       Юность-ДЮСШ№ №3 Атлант  
       АмурВОГ Спартак  
       Атом Сварог  
       БГПУ Динамо-Благовещенск  
       Баку ДВОКУ  
07-й тур
       ДВОКУ Юность-ДЮСШ№ №3  
       Динамо-Благовещенск Баку  
       Сварог БГПУ  
       Спартак Атом  
       Атлант АмурВОГ  
08-й тур
       Юность-ДЮСШ№ №3 АмурВОГ  
       Атом Атлант  
       БГПУ Спартак  
       Баку Сварог  
       ДВОКУ Динамо-Благовещенск  
09-й тур
       Динамо-Благовещенск Юность-ДЮСШ№ №3  
       Сварог ДВОКУ  
       Спартак Баку  
       Атлант БГПУ  
       АмурВОГ Атом  
2 круг
10-й тур
       Юность-ДЮСШ№ №3 Динамо-Благовещенск  
       ДВОКУ Сварог  
       Баку Спартак  
       БГПУ Атлант  
       Атом АмурВОГ  
11-й тур
       АмурВОГ Юность-ДЮСШ№ №3  
       Атлант Атом  
       Спартак БГПУ  
       Сварог Баку  
       Динамо-Благовещенск ДВОКУ  
12-й тур
       Юность-ДЮСШ№ №3 ДВОКУ  
       Баку Динамо-Благовещенск  
       БГПУ Сварог  
       Атом Спартак  
       АмурВОГ Атлант  
13-й тур
       Атлант Юность-ДЮСШ№ №3  
       Спартак АмурВОГ  
       Сварог Атом  
       Динамо-Благовещенск БГПУ  
       ДВОКУ Баку  
14-й тур
       Юность-ДЮСШ№ №3 Баку  
       БГПУ ДВОКУ  
       Атом Динамо-Благовещенск  
       АмурВОГ Сварог  
       Атлант Спартак  
15-й тур
       Спартак Юность-ДЮСШ№ №3  
       Сварог Атлант  
       Динамо-Благовещенск АмурВОГ  
       ДВОКУ Атом  
       Баку БГПУ  
16-й тур
       Юность-ДЮСШ№ №3 БГПУ  
       Атом Баку  
       АмурВОГ ДВОКУ  
       Атлант Динамо-Благовещенск  
       Спартак Сварог  
17-й тур
       Сварог Юность-ДЮСШ№ №3  
       Динамо-Благовещенск Спартак  
       ДВОКУ Атлант  
       Баку АмурВОГ  
       БГПУ Атом  
18-й тур
       Юность-ДЮСШ№ №3 Атом  
       АмурВОГ БГПУ  
       Атлант Баку  
       Спартак ДВОКУ  
       Сварог Динамо-Благовещенск  

Регистрация

Войти