Суперлига. Первенство Благовещенска по мини-футболу. 2020 год

Суперлига ||| 1 лига ||| 2 лига

Играл - забивал - нарушал

«ОЛИМПИК» с. Тамбовка
Футболист БАР
д 3:3
БЛА
д 2:2
ДНС
г 5:4
ДРС
г 2:1
АТЛ
д 
БЛМ
г 
ДИН
г 
ДИН
д 
БЛМ
д 
АТЛ
г 
ДРС
д 
БЛА
г 
ДНС
д 
БАР
г 
  И(заб)
Кузьменчук Андрей                         4(3)
Бобков Сергей                         4(2)
Марчуков Андрей                         4(2)
Сазонов Сергей                             4(1)
Сараев Евгений                           4(1)
Насекин Иван                               4
Меженский Артем                           3(2)
Павленко Андрей                             3(1)
Сухов Артем                               3
Якобчук Андрей                               3
Денисюк Андрей                               2
«ДИНАМО» г. Благовещенск
Футболист АТЛ
г 4:1
БЛМ
д 12:3
СОЮ
г +:-
БАР
д 
ДНС
г 
БЛА
д 
ДРС
г 
ОЛИ
д 
ОЛИ
г 
ДРС
д 
БЛА
г 
ДНС
д 
БАР
г 
БЛМ
г 
АТЛ
д 
И(заб)
Куц Игорь 32                           3(6)
Яшан Александр 2 2                           3(4)
Гринь Максим   2                           3(2)
Клубникин Александр                             3(1)
Злобин Сергей                               3
Ибрагимов Алексей                               3
Ночевный Владимир                               3
Диких Игорь                             2(1)
Кряжев Александр                             2(1)
Фильчагин Андрей                             2(1)
Беломыцев Артем                               2
Иванов Юрий                               2
Акопян Юрик                               1
Аракелян Давид                               1
Афанасьев Роман                               1
Качан Юрий                               1
Никулин Евгений                               1
Свириденко Михаил                               1
Сидоров Алексей                               1
Чибис Ярослав                               1
«ДРСК» г. Благовещенск
Футболист ДНС
д 7:3
БЛА
г 4:2
СОЮ
д +:-
ОЛИ
д 1:2
АТЛ
г 8:4
БЛМ
д 
ДИН
д 
БАР
г 
БАР
д 
ДИН
г 
БЛМ
г 
АТЛ
д 
ОЛИ
г 
БЛА
д 
ДНС
г 
И(заб)
Сибалов Олег 2 2                         4(5)
Дружин Владимир                             4(1)
Балак Дмитрий                               4
Строителев Пётр 4 2                           3(6)
Федорченко Павел                             3
Воякин Вячеслав       3                     2(4)
Сидоров Андрей         3                     2(3)
Фарманян Андрей                             2(1)
Автушко Анатолий                               2
Бакшеев Илья                               2
Богачёв Александр                             2
Верютин Владимир                               2
Мусеридзе Игорь                               1
Цыганчук Владимир                               1
«АТЛЕТИК-ВЕКТОР» г. Благовещенск
Футболист ДИН
д 1:4
БАР
г 4:3
ДНС
д 9:2
БЛА
г 2:6
ДРС
д 4:8
ОЛИ
г 
БЛМ
д 
БЛМ
г 
ОЛИ
д 
ДРС
г 
БЛА
д 
ДНС
г 
БАР
д 
ДИН
г 
  И(заб)
Семеренко Андрей   2 5   2                     5(9)
Семёнов Руслан 2                       5(5)
Мухин Сергей                           5(2)
Бутин Яков                               5
Каблов Юрий                             5
Свириденко Михаил                           4(2)
Попов Виктор                             4(1)
Хлёба Максим                               4
Корень Максим                             3(1)
Гибадулин Артём                             3
Кураков Артём                             3
Лепехин Дмитрий                               3
Круппа Федор                             2
«БАРС» г. Благовещенск
Футболист ОЛИ
г 3:3
АТЛ
д 3:4
БЛМ
г 5:2
ДИН
г 
ДНС
д 
БЛА
г 
ДРС
д 
ДРС
г 
БЛА
д 
ДНС
г 
ДИН
д 
БЛМ
д 
АТЛ
г 
ОЛИ
д 
  И(заб)
Беседин Федор                         3(3)
Семичев Сергей                         3(3)
Меркулов Евгений                           3(2)
Савалык Виталий                             3(1)
Нижегородов Александр                               3
Мельничук Игорь                             2(1)
Архипов Артем                               2
Варфоломеев Дмитрий                               2
Горбунов Владислав                               2
Киреев Алексей                               2
Коуров Алексей                               2
Савицкий Артур                               2
Тимофеев Сергей                               2
Никулин Евгений                             1(1)
Богачук Владимир                             1
Липин Юрий                               1
«БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК» г. Благовещенск
Футболист СОЮ
д 16:1
ДРС
д 2:4
ОЛИ
г 2:2
АТЛ
д 6:2
БЛМ
г 8:2
ДИН
г 
БАР
д 
ДНС
г 
ДНС
д 
БАР
г 
ДИН
д 
БЛМ
д 
АТЛ
г 
ОЛИ
д 
ДРС
г 
И(заб)
Гончаров Илья 3                         5(5)
Сахно Климентий 3     2                       5(5)
Сычёв Роман 3                       5(5)
Сахно Кирилл                           5(1)
Каршакевич Владимир                               5
Щербаков Виктор       2                     4(3)
Марьин Леонид                           4(2)
Ильин Василий                             4(1)
Котов Никита 3     2 2                     3(7)
Киселёв Никита 2                             3(2)
Иванов Никита                             3(1)
Валентов Пётр         2                     2(2)
Ян Виталий                               2
Сыч Роман                               1
«ДНС-АМУР» г. Благовещенск
Футболист ДРС
г 3:7
АТЛ
г 2:9
ОЛИ
д 4:5
БЛМ
д 4:4
ДИН
д 
БАР
г 
БЛА
д 
БЛА
г 
БАР
д 
ДИН
г 
БЛМ
г 
АТЛ
д 
ОЛИ
г 
ДРС
д 
  И(заб)
Корчагин Алексей 2                           4(3)
Бахметьев Владислав                           4(2)
Коромыслов Александр                             4(1)
Кусов Иван                             4(1)
Плотников Денис                           4(1)
Ефлаков Дмитрий                               4
Грабовский Алексей   2 2                       3(5)
Жаденов Дмитрий                               3
Колосок Максим                               2
Кулиев Сергей                               2
Патлай Никита                               2
Шульга Алексей                             2
«БЛАГОВЕЩЕНСК-М» г. Благовещенск
Футболист ДИН
г 3:12
БАР
д 2:5
ДНС
г 4:4
БЛА
д 2:8
ДРС
г 
ОЛИ
д 
АТЛ
г 
АТЛ
д 
ОЛИ
г 
ДРС
д 
БЛА
г 
ДНС
д 
БАР
г 
ДИН
д 
  И(заб)
Мигунов Денис 2   3 2                       4(7)
Ремезов Артём   2                           4(2)
Холод Иван                             4(1)
Григорьев Дмитрий                               4
Демура Данил                               4
Пономарёв Кирилл                               4
Морозов Владимир                             3(1)
Нурмагомбетов Кайрат                               3
Шевнин Алексей                               3
Костицын Виктор                             2
«СОЮЗ» г. Благовещенск
Футболист БЛА
г 1:16
ДРС
г -:+
ДИН
д -:+
                        И(заб)
Зубов Ярослав                             1(1)
Асмолов Кирилл                               1
Базан Егор                               1
Бушев Алексей                               1
Гамза Сергей                               1
Гудков Алексей                               1
Огурцов Павел                               1
Чешев Глеб                               1
Шестаков Глеб                               1
Сердюк Алексей                               1

Регистрация

Войти