Суперлига 2019-2020 (27.10.2019 - 01.03.2020)

Турнир идет

Суперлига
Первая лига
Вторая лига

Турнирная таблица

М Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 И В Н П мячи О
1 "Благовещенск"   3-2
2-2
11-1
 
5-2
0-2
9-3
 
15-1
7-4
6-2
8-1
11-2
4-3
6-1
12-4
25-2
 
15 13 1 1 124 - 32 = 92 40
2 "Динамо" 2-3
2-2
  7-2
 
5-2
 
6-0
9-3
13-3
 
10-3
4-0
13-1
+:-
12-1
23-1
27-0
 
14 12 1 1 138 - 21 = 117 37
3 "Благовещенск-М" 1-11
 
2-7
 
  4-5
7-1
3-2
3-4
1-6
 
2-2
1-0
4-1
8-4
3-3
3-2
11-3
+:-
15 8 2 5 58 - 51 = 7 26
4 "Олимпик" 2-5
2-0
2-5
 
5-4
1-7
  6-2
2-2
5-1
3-3
3-4
3-2
3-10
 
5-4
 
14-5
7-5
15 8 2 5 63 - 59 = 4 26
5 "Максинтер" 3-9
 
0-6
3-9
2-3
4-3
2-6
2-2
  3-5
5-2
2-0
 
7-6
8-4
7-0
 
9-5
16-6
15 8 1 6 73 - 66 = 7 25
6 "Атлетик" 1-15
4-7
3-13
 
6-1
 
1-5
3-3
5-3
2-5
  6-5
 
2-1
3-9
16-1
+:-
+:-
12-5
15 8 1 6 74 - 73 = 1 25
7 "Микрон" 2-6
1-8
3-10
0-4
2-2
0-1
4-3
2-3
0-2
 
5-6
 
  7-5
 
4-1
4-11
4-2
5-4
15 5 1 9 43 - 68 = -25 16
8 "Легион" 2-11
3-4
1-13
-:+
1-4
4-8
10-3
 
6-7
4-8
1-2
9-3
5-7
 
  7-6
19-4
11-6
 
15 5 0 10 83 - 91 = -8 15
9 "Альянс" 1-6
4-12
1-12
1-23
3-3
2-3
4-5
 
0-7
 
1-16
-:+
1-4
11-4
6-7
4-19
  3-3
 
15 1 2 12 42 - 129 = -87 5
10 "Благовещенск-В" 2-25
 
0-27
 
3-11
-:+
5-14
5-7
5-9
6-16
-:+
5-12
2-4
4-5
6-11
 
3-3
 
  14 0 1 13 46 - 154 = -108 1

 Кто сколько играл, забивал, нарушал ... >>>

Бомбардиры

1. Мухин Сергей Легион 37
2. Гринь Максим Динамо 29
3. Яшан Александр Динамо 28
4. Куц Игорь Динамо 26(1)
5. Ян Виталий Благовещенск 24
6. Сыч Роман Благовещенск 23
7. Писанко Дмитрий Легион 19(1)
8. Семёнов Владимир Благовещенск 18
9. Гаврилов Александр Максинтер 15
10. Валентов Пётр Благовещенск 14
11-12. Мигунов Денис Благовещенск-М 13
11-12. Бобков Сергей Олимпик 13
13-14. Дружин Владимир Максинтер 12
13-14. Кузьменчук Андрей Олимпик 12(2)

Календарь турнира

1-й круг
01 тур
02 ноя, сбт 09.30   "Альянс"   0:7   "Максинтер" Видео
  10.30   "Микрон" 7:5 "Легион" Видео
  11.30   "Атлетик" 6:1 "Благовещенск-М" Видео
03 ноя, вск 20.30   "Олимпик" 2:5 "Динамо" Видео
02 тур
06 ноя, срд 19.30   "Максинтер" 2:0 "Микрон" Видео
  20.30   "Легион" 10:3 "Олимпик" Видео
  21.30   "Альянс" 3:3 "Благовещенск-В" Видео
09 ноя, сбт 19.45   "Благовещенск-М" 1:11 "Благовещенск" Видео
  20.45   "Динамо" 13:3 "Атлетик" Видео
03 тур
17 ноя, вск 13.00   "Альянс" 4:5 "Олимпик" Видео
  14.00   "Благовещенск" 9:3 "Максинтер" Видео
  15.00   "Атлетик" 6:5 "Микрон" Видео
  16.00   "Благовещенск-М" 2:7 "Динамо" Видео
04 тур
20 ноя, срд 19.30   "Микрон" 2:2 "Благовещенск-М" Видео
  20.30   "Атлетик" 1:15 "Благовещенск" Видео
  21.30   "Олимпик" 14:5 "Благовещенск-В" Видео
22 ноя, пят 18.30   "Благовещенск" 25:2 "Благовещенск-В" Видео
24 ноя, вск 19.00   "Максинтер" 0:6 "Динамо" Видео
  20.00   "Легион" 7:6 "Альянс" Видео
05 тур
27 ноя, срд 19.30   "Легион" 1:4 "Благовещенск-М" Видео
  20.30   "Микрон" 2:6 "Благовещенск" Видео
  21.30   "Максинтер" 9:5 "Благовещенск-В" Видео
01 дек, вск 20.00   "Альянс" 1:12 "Динамо" Видео
  21.00   "Олимпик" 5:1 "Атлетик" Видео
06 тур
04 дек, срд 19.30   "Благовещенск-М" 3:3 "Альянс" Видео
  20.30   "Благовещенск-В" 6:11 "Легион" Видео
  21.30   "Максинтер" 3:5 "Атлетик"
08 дек, вск 18.00   "Динамо" 27:0 "Благовещенск-В"  
  20.00   "Микрон" 4:3 "Олимпик" Видео
07 тур
11 дек, срд 19.30   "Олимпик" 6:2 "Максинтер" Видео
  20.30   "Атлетик" 2:1 "Легион" Видео
  21.30   "Микрон" 4:1 "Альянс" Видео
18 дек, срд 19.30   "Легион" 2:11 "Благовещенск" Видео
  20.30   "Благовещенск-В" 3:11 "Благовещенск-М" Видео
08 тур
25 дек, срд 19.30   "Благовещенск" 6:1 "Альянс" Видео
  20.30   "Благовещенск-М" 4:5 "Олимпик" Видео
29 дек, вск 19.00   "Легион" 6:7 "Максинтер" Видео
  20.00   "Динамо" 10:3 "Микрон" Видео
09 тур
03 янв, птн 15.00   "Динамо" 13:1 "Легион" Видео
  16.00   "Благовещенск-М" 3:2 "Максинтер" Видео
  17.00   "Благовещенск-В" 2:4 "Микрон" Видео
  18.00   "Благовещенск" 5:2 "Олимпик" Видео
  19.00   "Альянс" 1:16 "Атлетик" Видео
2-й круг
10 тур
06 янв, пнд 15.00   "Атлетик" +:- "Альянс" Видео
  16.00   "Олимпик" 2:0 "Благовещенск" Видео
  17.00   "Микрон" 5:4 "Благовещенск-В" Видео
  18.00   "Максинтер" 4:3 "Благовещенск-М" Видео
  19.00   "Легион" -:+ "Динамо" Видео
08 янв, срд 20.00   "Благовещенск" 3:2 "Динамо" Видео
11 тур
09 янв, чтв 21.00   "Максинтер" 8:4 "Легион" Видео
  22.00   "Атлетик" 12:5 "Благовещенск-В" Видео
10 янв, птн 19.30   "Альянс" 4:12 "Благовещенск" Видео
  20.30   "Микрон" 0:4 "Динамо" Видео
  21.30   "Олимпик" 1:7 "Благовещенск-М" Видео
12 тур
22 янв, срд 19.30   "Альянс" 11:4 "Микрон" Видео
  20.30   "Максинтер" 2:2 "Олимпик" Видео
  21.30   "Легион" 9:3 "Атлетик" Видео
26 янв, вск 21.00   "Благовещенск-М" +:- "Благовещенск-В" Видео
13 тур
29 янв, срд 19.30   "Альянс" 2:3 "Благовещенск-М" Видео
  20.30   "Благовещенск" 4:3 "Легион" Видео
  21.30   "Олимпик" 3:2 "Микрон" Видео
02 фев, вск 20.00   "Динамо" 2:2 "Благовещенск" Видео
  21.00   "Атлетик" 2:5 "Максинтер" Видео
14 тур
12 фев, срд 19.30   "Благовещенск-М" 8:4 "Легион" Видео
  20.30   "Благовещенск" 8:1 "Микрон" Видео
  21.30   "Благовещенск-В" 6:16 "Максинтер" Видео
16 фев, вск 20.00   "Атлетик" 3:3 "Олимпик" Видео
  21.00   "Динамо" 23:1 "Альянс" Видео
15 тур
19 фев, срд 19.30   "Благовещенск-М" 1:0 "Микрон" Видео
  20.30   "Благовещенск" 7:4 "Атлетик" Видео
  21.30   "Благовещенск-В" 5:7 "Олимпик" Видео
23 фев, вск 11.00   "Динамо" 9:3 "Максинтер" Видео
  16.00   "Благовещенск-В" -:+ "Атлетик" Видео
  17.00   "Альянс" 4:19 "Легион" Видео
16 тур
26 фев, срд 19.30   "Максинтер" "Благовещенск" Видео
  20.30   "Динамо" "Благовещенск-М" Видео
  21.30   "Легион" +:- "Благовещенск-В" Видео
29 фев, сбт 17.00   "Олимпик" "Альянс" Видео
  18.00   "Микрон" "Атлетик" Видео
      "Благовещенск-В" -:+ "Динамо" Видео
17 тур
01 мар, вск 18.00   "Благовещенск" "Благовещенск-М" Видео
  19.00   "Атлетик" "Динамо" Видео
04 мар, срд 19.30   "Благовещенск-М" "Атлетик" Видео
  20.30   "Олимпик" "Легион" Видео
  21.30   "Микрон" "Максинтер" Видео
      "Благовещенск-В" -:+ "Альянс" Видео
18 тур
      "Максинтер" "Альянс" Видео
      "Легион" "Микрон" Видео
      "Динамо" "Олимпик" Видео
      "Благовещенск-В" -:+ "Благовещенск" Видео

Регистрация

Войти