Первая лига 2019-2020 (22.10.2019 - 01.03.2020)

Турнир идет

Суперлига
Первая лига
Вторая лига

Турнирная таблица

М Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 И В Н П мячи О
1 "ДРСК"       4-5 7-1 11-1   4-3 10-5 7-2 6 5 0 1 43 - 17 = 26 15
2 "ДНС-Амур"     4-2 4-4     7-6 5-4 7-2   5 4 1 0 27 - 18 = 9 13
3 "БГПУ"   2-4   4-4 4-2 8-5     4-0 10-3 6 4 1 1 32 - 18 = 14 13
4 "Дорожник" 5-4 4-4 4-4       5-4 2-4   6-5 6 3 2 1 26 - 25 = 1 11
5 "Родина" 1-7   2-4     7-2     3-1 4-1 5 3 0 2 17 - 15 = 2 9
6 "Факел" 1-11   5-8   2-7   6-5 3-1 4-0   6 3 0 3 21 - 32 = -11 9
7 "Луч-Энергия-В"   6-7   4-5   5-6   5-4 5-3 7-2 6 3 0 3 32 - 27 = 5 9
8 "АмГУ" 3-4 4-5   4-2   1-3 4-5     8-3 6 2 0 4 24 - 22 = 2 6
9 "Юность" 5-10 2-7 0-4   1-3 0-4 3-5       6 0 0 6 11 - 33 = -22 0
10 "Союз" 2-7   3-10 5-6 1-4   2-7 3-8     6 0 0 6 16 - 42 = -26 0

 Кто сколько играл, забивал, нарушал ... >>>

Бомбардиры

1. Сибалов Олег ДРСК 18
2. Галстян Геворг БГПУ 15
3. Ткаченко Алексей Дорожник 11
4. Малышев Владимир Луч-Энергия-В 10
5-7. Строителев Пётр ДРСК 8
5-7. Патлай Никита ДНС-Амур 8
5-7. Дорошков Алексей Луч-Энергия-В 8
8-9. Лямин Евгений АмГУ 7
8-9. Корчагин Алексей ДНС-Амур 7
10-12. Шиянов Максим Луч-Энергия-В 6
10-12. Круппа Фёдор Дорожник 6
10-12. Командиров Юрий ДНС-Амур 6
13-16. Зубов Ярослав Союз 5
13-16. Хомяков Егор Дорожник 5
13-16. Ковальчук Павел Луч-Энергия-В 5
13-16. Алабин Артём Факел 5
17-19. Коваленко Максим АмГУ 4
17-19. Андреенко Дмитрий ДРСК 4
17-19. Харитоненко Константин Родина 4

Календарь турнира

1-й круг
01 тур
22 окт, втр   21.00   "ДРСК"   4-3   "АмГУ" Видео
    22.00   "Союз" 1-4 "Родина" Видео
24 окт, чтв   21.00   "БГПУ" 4-4 "Дорожник" Видео
    22.00   "ДНС-Амур" 7-6 "Луч-Энергия-В" Видео
29 окт, втр   21.00   "Факел" 4-0 "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" Видео
02 тур
    22.00   "Луч-Энергия-В" 5-4 "АмГУ" Видео
31 окт, чтв   21.00   "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" 2-7 "ДНС-Амур" Видео
    22.00   "Факел" 2-7 "Родина" Видео
05 ноя, втр   21.00   "ДНС-Амур" 5-4 "АмГУ" Видео
    22.00   "Союз" 3-10 "БГПУ" Видео
03 тур
07 ноя, чтв   21.00   "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" 1-3 "Родина" Видео
    22.00   "ДРСК" 4-5 "Дорожник" Видео
12 ноя, втр   21.00 "Луч-Энергия-В" 4-5 "Дорожник" Видео
    22.00   "Факел" 5-8 "БГПУ" Видео
14 ноя, чтв   21.00 "ДРСК" 7-2 "Союз" Видео
04 тур
19 ноя, втр   21.00 "АмГУ" 4-2 "Дорожник" Видео
    22.00 "Луч-Энергия-В" 7-2 "Союз" Видео
22 ноя, птн   20.30 "Факел" 1:11 "ДРСК" Видео
    21.30 "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" 0:4 "БГПУ" Видео
      "Родина" "ДНС-Амур" Видео
05 тур
26 ноя, втр   21.00 "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" 5:10 "ДРСК" Видео
    22.00 "АмГУ" 8:3 "Союз" Видео
28 ноя, чтв   21.00 "ДНС-Амур" 4:4 "Дорожник" Видео
    22.00 "Родина" 2:4 "БГПУ" Видео
06 тур
03 дек, втр   19.30 "Луч-Энергия-В" 5:3 "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" Видео
    20.30 "Дорожник" 6:5 "Союз" Видео
    21.30 "БГПУ" 2:4 "ДНС-Амур" Видео
05 дек, чтв   21.00 "АмГУ" 1:3 "Факел" Видео
    22.00 "Родина" 1:7 "ДРСК" Видео
06 дек, птн   20.30 "Луч-Энергия-В" 5:6 "Факел" Видео
07 тур
08 дек, вск   14.00 "АмГУ" "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" Видео
    15.00 "ДНС-Амур" "Союз" Видео
    16.00 "Родина" "Луч-Энергия-В" Видео
    17.00 "БГПУ" "ДРСК" Видео
    19.00 "Дорожник" "Факел" Видео
08 тур
10 дек, втр   21.00 "Дорожник" "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" Видео
    22.00 "ДРСК" "ДНС-Амур" Видео
12 дек, чтв   21.00 "Родина" "АмГУ" Видео
    22.00 "БГПУ" "Луч-Энергия-В" Видео
      "Союз" "Факел" Видео
09 тур
      "ДНС-Амур" "Факел" Видео
      "ДРСК" "Луч-Энергия-В" Видео
      "Союз" "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" Видео
      "БГПУ" "АмГУ" Видео
      "Дорожник" "Родина" Видео
2-й круг
10 тур     "Факел" "ДНС-Амур" Видео
      "Луч-Энергия-В" "ДРСК" Видео
      "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" "Союз" Видео
      "АмГУ" "БГПУ" Видео
      "Родина" "Дорожник" Видео
11 тур     "ДНС-Амур" "ДРСК" Видео
      "Факел" "Союз" Видео
      "Луч-Энергия-В" "БГПУ" Видео
      "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" "Дорожник" Видео
      "АмГУ" "Родина" Видео
12 тур     "Союз" "ДНС-Амур" Видео
      "ДРСК" "БГПУ" Видео
      "Факел" "Дорожник" Видео
      "Луч-Энергия-В" "Родина" Видео
      "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" "АмГУ" Видео
13 тур     "ДНС-Амур" "БГПУ" Видео
      "Союз" "Дорожник" Видео
      "ДРСК" "Родина" Видео
      "Факел" "АмГУ" Видео
      "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" "Луч-Энергия-В" Видео
14 тур     "Дорожник" "ДНС-Амур" Видео
      "БГПУ" "Родина" Видео
      "Союз" "АмГУ" Видео
      "ДРСК" "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" Видео
      "Факел" "Луч-Энергия-В" Видео
15 тур     "ДНС-Амур" "Родина" Видео
      "Дорожник" "АмГУ" Видео
      "БГПУ" "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" Видео
      "Союз" "Луч-Энергия-В" Видео
      "ДРСК" "Факел" Видео
16 тур     "Родина" "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" Видео
      "АмГУ" "ДНС-Амур" Видео
      "Дорожник" "Луч-Энергия-В" Видео
      "БГПУ" "Факел" Видео
      "Союз" "ДРСК" Видео
17 тур     "ДНС-Амур" "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" Видео
      "АмГУ" "Луч-Энергия-В" Видео
      "Родина" "Факел" Видео
      "Дорожник" "ДРСК" Видео
      "БГПУ" "Союз" Видео
18 тур     "Луч-Энергия-В" "ДНС-Амур" Видео
      "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" "Факел" Видео
      "АмГУ" "ДРСК" Видео
      "Родина" "Союз" Видео
      "Дорожник" "БГПУ" Видео
        -   Видео

Регистрация

Войти