Первая лига 2019-2020 (22.10.2019 - 01.03.2020)

Турнир идет

Суперлига
Первая лига
Вторая лига

Турнирная таблица

М Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 И В Н П мячи О
1 "ДРСК"   7-1
6-4
13-0
5-2
11-1
8-4
5-1
5-4
4-5
 
4-3
 
13-0
+:-
10-5
13-3
7-2
3-2
16 15 0 1 119 - 37 = 82 45
2 "Родина" 1-7
4-6
  5-3
5-4
7-2
 
4-5
3-1
8-4
5-4
0-10
9-1
2-4
+:-
3-1
 
4-1
 
15 10 0 5 65 - 53 = 12 30
3 "ДНС-Амур" 0-13
2-5
3-5
4-5
  3-6
6-4
7-6
 
4-4
8-4
5-4
2-2
4-2
+:-
7-2
 
11-4
10-3
16 9 2 5 81 - 69 = 12 29
4 "Факел" 1-11
4-8
2-7
 
6-3
4-6
  6-5
3-4
3-4
5-1
3-1
5-1
5-8
+:-
4-0
 
7-6
4-2
16 9 0 7 67 - 67 = 0 27
5 "Луч-Энергия-В" 1-5
4-5
5-4
1-3
6-7
 
5-6
4-3
  4-5
3-5
5-4
 
6-3
+:-
5-3
6-3
7-2
6-3
16 9 0 7 73 - 61 = 12 27
6 "Дорожник" 5-4
 
4-8
4-5
4-4
4-8
4-3
1-5
5-4
5-3
  2-4
5-2
4-4
 
7-2
5-2
6-5
4-5
16 8 2 6 69 - 68 = 1 26
7 "АмГУ" 3-4
 
10-0
1-9
4-5
2-2
1-3
1-5
4-5
 
4-2
2-5
  6-1
+:-
8-2
8-5
8-3
6-5
16 8 1 7 73 - 56 = 17 25
8 "БГПУ" 0-13
-:+
4-2
-:+
2-4
-:+
8-5
-:+
3-6
-:+
4-4
 
1-6
-:+
  4-0
-:+
10-3
 
16 4 1 11 36 - 78 = -42 13
9 "Юность" 5-10
3-13
1-3
 
2-7
 
0-4
 
3-5
3-6
2-7
2-5
2-8
5-8
0-4
+:-
  3-3
1-1
15 1 2 12 37 - 84 = -47 5
10 "Союз" 2-7
2-3
1-4
 
4-11
3-10
6-7
2-4
2-7
3-6
5-6
5-4
3-8
5-6
3-10
 
3-3
1-1
  16 1 2 13 50 - 97 = -47 5

 Кто сколько играл, забивал, нарушал ... >>>

Бомбардиры

1. Сибалов Олег ДРСК 36
2. Ткаченко Алексей Дорожник 21
3. Лямин Евгений АмГУ 19
4-6. Малышев Владимир Луч-Энергия-В 18
4-6. Воякин Вячеслав ДРСК 18
4-6. Галстян Геворг БГПУ 18
7. Патлай Никита ДНС-Амур 17(1)
8. Строителев Пётр ДРСК 16
9-11. Фроленко Антон Факел 15
9-11. Корчагин Алексей ДНС-Амур 15
9-11. Хомяков Егор Дорожник 15
12-13. Сидоров Андрей ДРСК 14
12-13. Командиров Юрий ДНС-Амур 14
14-15. Шиянов Максим Луч-Энергия-В 13
14-15. Ковальчук Павел Луч-Энергия-В 13
16-17. Зубов Ярослав Союз 12
16-17. Дорошков Алексей Луч-Энергия-В 12
18-20. Круппа Фёдор Дорожник 11
18-20. Бутенко Вячеслав Родина 11
18-20. Харитоненко Константин Родина 11

Календарь турнира

1-й круг
01 тур
22 окт, втр   21.00   "ДРСК"   4-3   "АмГУ" Видео
    22.00   "Союз" 1-4 "Родина" Видео
24 окт, чтв   21.00   "БГПУ" 4-4 "Дорожник" Видео
    22.00   "ДНС-Амур" 7-6 "Луч-Энергия-В" Видео
29 окт, втр   21.00   "Факел" 4-0 "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" Видео
02 тур
    22.00   "Луч-Энергия-В" 5-4 "АмГУ" Видео
31 окт, чтв   21.00   "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" 2-7 "ДНС-Амур" Видео
    22.00   "Факел" 2-7 "Родина" Видео
05 ноя, втр   21.00   "ДНС-Амур" 5-4 "АмГУ" Видео
    22.00   "Союз" 3-10 "БГПУ" Видео
03 тур
07 ноя, чтв   21.00   "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" 1-3 "Родина" Видео
    22.00   "ДРСК" 4-5 "Дорожник" Видео
12 ноя, втр   21.00 "Луч-Энергия-В" 4-5 "Дорожник" Видео
    22.00   "Факел" 5-8 "БГПУ" Видео
14 ноя, чтв   21.00 "ДРСК" 7-2 "Союз" Видео
04 тур
19 ноя, втр   21.00 "АмГУ" 4-2 "Дорожник" Видео
    22.00 "Луч-Энергия-В" 7-2 "Союз" Видео
22 ноя, птн   20.30 "Факел" 1:11 "ДРСК" Видео
    21.30 "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" 0:4 "БГПУ" Видео
05 тур
26 ноя, втр   21.00 "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" 5:10 "ДРСК" Видео
    22.00 "АмГУ" 8:3 "Союз" Видео
28 ноя, чтв   21.00 "ДНС-Амур" 4:4 "Дорожник" Видео
    22.00 "Родина" 2:4 "БГПУ" Видео
06 тур
03 дек, втр   19.30 "Луч-Энергия-В" 5:3 "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" Видео
    20.30 "Дорожник" 6:5 "Союз" Видео
    21.30 "БГПУ" 2:4 "ДНС-Амур" Видео
05 дек, чтв   21.00 "АмГУ" 1:3 "Факел" Видео
    22.00 "Родина" 1:7 "ДРСК" Видео
06 дек, птн   20.30 "Луч-Энергия-В" 5:6 "Факел"  
07 тур
08 дек, вск   14.00 "АмГУ" 8:2 "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" Видео
    15.00 "ДНС-Амур" 11:4 "Союз" Видео
    16.00 "Родина" 4:5 "Луч-Энергия-В" Видео
    17.00 "БГПУ" 0:13 "ДРСК" Видео
    19.00 "Дорожник" 4:3 "Факел" Видео
08 тур
10 дек, втр   21.00 "Дорожник" 7:2 "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" Видео
    22.00 "ДРСК" 13:0 "ДНС-Амур" Видео
12 дек, чтв   21.00 "Родина" 0:10 "АмГУ" Видео
    22.00 "БГПУ" 3:6 "Луч-Энергия-В" Видео
19 дек, чтв   21.00 "Родина" 5:3 "ДНС-Амур" Видео
    22.00  "Союз" 6:7 "Факел" Видео
09 тур
22 дек, вск   19.00 "Союз" 3:3 "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" Видео
    20.00 "ДНС-Амур" 3:6 "Факел" Видео
    21.00 "БГПУ" 1:6 "АмГУ" Видео
24 дек, втр   21.00 "ДРСК" 5:1 "Луч-Энергия-В" Видео
    22.00 "Дорожник" 4:8 "Родина" Видео
2-й круг
10 тур
29 дек, вск   14.00 "Луч-Энергия-В" 4:5 "ДРСК" Видео
    15.00 "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" 1:1 "Союз" Видео
    16.00 "Факел" 4:6 "ДНС-Амур" Видео
    17.00 "Родина" 5:4 "Дорожник" Видео
    18.00 "АмГУ" +:- "БГПУ" Видео
11 тур
05 янв, вск   15.00 "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" 2:5 "Дорожник" Видео
    16.00 "ДНС-Амур" 2:5 "ДРСК" Видео
    17.00 "Факел" 4:2 "Союз" Видео
    18.00 "Луч-Энергия-В" +:- "БГПУ" Видео
    19.00 "АмГУ" 1:9 "Родина" Видео
12 тур
      "ДРСК" +:- "БГПУ" Видео
21 янв, втр   21.00 "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" 5:8 "АмГУ" Видео
    22.00 "Союз" 3:10 "ДНС-Амур" Видео
23 янв, чтв   21.00 "Факел" 5:1 "Дорожник" Видео
    22.00 "Луч-Энергия-В" 1:3 "Родина" Видео
13 тур
      "ДНС-Амур" +:- "БГПУ" Видео
28 янв, втр   21.00 "Союз" 5:4 "Дорожник" Видео
    22.00 "Факел" 5:1 "АмГУ" Видео
30 янв, чтв   21.00 "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" 3:6 "Луч-Энергия-В" Видео
    22.00 "ДРСК" 6:4 "Родина" Видео
14 тур
      "БГПУ" -:+ "Родина" Видео
04 фев, втр   21.00 "Дорожник" 4:8 "ДНС-Амур" Видео
    22.00 "Союз" 5:6 "АмГУ" Видео
11 фев, втр   21.00 "ДРСК" 13:3 "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" Видео
    22.00 "Факел" 3:4 "Луч-Энергия-В" Видео
15 тур
      "БГПУ" -:+ "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" Видео
13 фев, чтв   21.00 "Дорожник" 5:2 "АмГУ" Видео
    22.00 "ДНС-Амур" 4:5 "Родина" Видео
18 фев, втр   21.00 "Союз" 3:6 "Луч-Энергия-В" Видео
    22.00 "ДРСК" 8:4 "Факел" Видео
16 тур
      "БГПУ" -:+ "Факел" Видео
23 фев, вск    13.00 "АмГУ" 2:2 "ДНС-Амур" Видео
    14.00 "Союз" 2:3 "ДРСК" Видео
    15.00 "Дорожник" 5:3 "Луч-Энергия-В" Видео
17 тур
      "БГПУ" -:+ "Союз" Видео
25 фев, втр   21.00 "ДНС-Амур" "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" Видео
    22.00 "АмГУ" "Луч-Энергия-В" Видео
27 фев, чтв   21.00 "Дорожник" "ДРСК" Видео
    22.00 "Родина" "Факел" Видео
18 тур
      "Дорожник" +:- "БГПУ" Видео
01 мар, вск   15.00 "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" "Факел" Видео
    16.00 "АмГУ" "ДРСК" Видео
    17.00 "Родина" "Союз" Видео
05 мар, чтв   21.00 "Родина" "Юность-ДЮСШ №3" Видео
    22.00 "Луч-Энергия-В" "ДНС-Амур" Видео

Регистрация

Войти