Вторая лига 2019-2020 (21.10.2019 - 01.03.2020)

Турнир идет

Суперлига
Первая лига
Вторая лига

Турнирная таблица

М Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 И В Н П мячи О
1 "АНК"   5-4
10-6
9-7
 
10-3
 
2-4
 
4-4
 
4-1
8-5
5-4
8-4
6-1
11-2
4-2
10-2
14 12 1 1 96 - 49 = 47 37
2 "Арарат" 4-5
6-10
  6-5
4-5
8-4
15-4
9-0
 
2-3
 
5-4
7-4
4-1
7-1
6-2
 
14-1
5-0
15 11 0 4 102 - 49 = 53 33
3 "Барс" 7-9
 
5-6
5-4
  8-2
 
2-3
 
4-1
8-4
4-2
 
9-3
 
3-2
5-2
7-3
8-3
13 10 0 3 75 - 44 = 31 30
4 "Динамо" 3-10
 
4-8
4-15
2-8
 
  7-5
4-3
7-3
3-5
5-14
 
12-10
6-2
5-2
8-4
4-6
9-4
15 8 0 7 83 - 99 = -16 24
5 "ДальГАУ" 4-2
 
0-9
 
3-2
 
5-7
3-4
  2-1
2-2
1-5
 
2-1
1-0
2-1
1-1
4-4
3-1
14 7 3 4 33 - 40 = -7 24
6 "Росгвардия" 4-4
 
3-2
 
1-4
4-8
3-7
5-3
1-2
2-2
  10-6
 
1-4
2-0
0-4
3-1
6-3
 
14 6 2 6 45 - 50 = -5 20
7 "Амур" 1-4
5-8
4-5
4-7
2-4
 
14-5
 
5-1
 
6-10
 
  4-3
2-5
6-2
 
9-2
4-2
13 6 0 7 66 - 58 = 8 18
8 "Атлант" 4-5
4-8
1-4
1-7
3-9
 
10-12
2-6
1-2
0-1
4-1
0-2
3-4
5-2
  8-1
 
5-0
 
15 4 0 11 51 - 64 = -13 12
9 "АмурВОГ" 1-6
2-11
2-6
 
2-3
2-5
2-5
4-8
1-2
1-1
4-0
1-3
2-6
 
1-8
 
  5-2
 
14 2 1 11 30 - 66 = -36 7
10 "Ледокол" 2-4
2-10
1-14
0-5
3-7
3-8
6-4
4-9
4-4
1-3
3-6
 
2-9
2-4
0-5
 
2-5
 
  15 1 1 13 35 - 97 = -62 4

 Кто сколько играл, забивал, нарушал ... >>>

Бомбардиры

1. Фиданян Арман Арарат 41(1)
2. Егорычев Степан Амур 29(1)
3. Вяхирев Сергей Барс 26
4. Гончаров Илья Арарат 22
5. Паршин Олег АНК 20
6. Акопян Юрий Динамо-Благовещенск 19
7. Якубов Иван Динамо-Благовещенск 18
8-9. Годзун Василий АНК 17
8-9. Колесников Алексей АНК 17
10-11. Харитонов Станислав Динамо-Благовещенск 14
10-11. Котов Николай Атлант 14(1)
12. Борисов Юрий Росгвардия 13
13-14. Семичев Сергей Барс 12
13-14. Вивдыч Вячеслав АмурВОГ 12
15-16. Вячин Антон Ледокол 11
15-16. Лобовиков Вадим Росгвардия 11
17-20. Меркулов Евгений Барс 10
17-20. Субботин Виталий Барс 10
17-20. Голик Никита АНК 10
17-20. Шишкин Александр ДальГАУ 10

Календарь турнира

1-й круг
01 тур
21 окт, пнд   21.00   "Атлант" 8:1 "АмурВОГ" Видео
    22.00   "Росгвардия" 6:3 "Ледокол" Видео
28 окт, пнд   21.00   "Амур" 14:5 "Динамо-Благовещенск" Видео
    22.00   "АНК" 9:7 "Барс" Видео
30 окт, срд   19.30   "ДальГАУ" 0:9 "Арарат" Видео
02 тур
    20.30   "АмурВОГ" 5:2 "Ледокол" Видео
    21.30   "Барс" 9:3 "Атлант" Видео
01 ноя, птн   19.30   "АНК" 10:3 "Динамо-Благовещенск" Видео
    20.30   "Росгвардия" 3:2 "Арарат" Видео
    21.30   "Амур" 5:1 "ДальГАУ" Видео
03 тур
04 ноя, пнд   21.00   "Барс" 8:2 "Динамо-Благовещенск" Видео
    22.00   "Атлант" 5:0 "Ледокол" Видео
08 ноя, птн   19.30   "АмурВОГ" 2:6 "Арарат" Видео
    20.30   "АНК" 2:4 "ДальГАУ" Видео
    21.30   "Росгвардия" 10:6 "Амур" Видео
04 тур
11 ноя, пнд   21.00   "Динамо-Благовещенск" 12:10 "Атлант" Видео
    22.00   "Ледокол" 1:14 "Арарат" Видео
13 ноя, срд   21.00   "АмурВОГ" 2:6 "Амур" Видео
    22.00   "Барс" 2:3 "ДальГАУ" Видео
14 ноя, чтв   22.00   "АНК" 4:4 "Росгвардия" Видео
05 тур
15 ноя, птн   21.00   "Атлант" 1:4 "Арарат"  
    22.00   "Ледокол" 2:9 "Амур"  
18 ноя, пнд   21.00   "Динамо-Благовещенск" 7:5 "ДальГАУ" Видео
    22.00   "Барс" 4:1 "Росгвардия" Видео
22 ноя, птн   19.30   "АмурВОГ" 1:6 "АНК" Видео
06 тур
25 ноя, пнд   21.00 "Динамо-Благовещенск" 7:3 "Росгвардия" Видео
    22.00 "ДальГАУ" 2:1 "Атлант" Видео
29 ноя, птн   19.30 "Ледокол" 2:4 "АНК" Видео
    20.30 "Барс" 3:2 "АмурВОГ" Видео
    21.30 "Арарат" 5:4 "Амур" Видео
07 тур
02 дек, пнд   19.30 "Динамо-Благовещенск" 5:2 "АмурВОГ" Видео
    20.30 "Атлант" 3:4 "Амур" Видео
    21.30 "Арарат" 4:5 "АНК" Видео
06 дек, птн   18.30 "ДальГАУ" 2:1 "Росгвардия" Видео
    19.30 "Ледокол" 3:7 "Барс" Видео
08 тур
09 дек, пнд   19.30 "ДальГАУ" 2:1 "АмурВОГ" Видео
    20.30 "Амур" 1:4 "АНК" Видео
    21.30 "Росгвардия" 1:4 "Атлант" Видео
20 дек, птн   21.00 "Арарат" 8:4 "Динамо-Благовещенск" Видео
    22.00  "ДальГАУ" 4:4 "Ледокол" Видео
09 тур
23 дек, пнд   19.30 "Динамо-Благовещенск" 4:6 "Ледокол" Видео
    20.30 "Арарат" 6:5 "Барс" Видео
    21.30 "Атлант" 4:5 "АНК" Видео
26 дек, чтв   21.00 "Росгвардия" 0:4 "АмурВОГ" Видео
    22.00 "Амур" 2:4 "Барс" Видео
2-й круг
10 тур
28 дек, сбт   17.00 "Динамо-Благовещенск" 4:15 "Арарат" Видео
    18.00 "Ледокол" 1:3 "ДальГАУ" Видео
    19.00 "АмурВОГ" 1:3 "Росгвардия" Видео
    20.00 "АНК" 8:4 "Атлант" Видео
11 тур
04 янв, сбт   16.00   "АНК" 8:5 "Амур" Видео
    17.00 "АмурВОГ" 1:1 "ДальГАУ" Видео
    18.00 "Барс" 5:4 "Арарат" Видео
    19.00 "Атлант" 0:2 "Росгвардия" Видео
08 янв, срд   21.00 "Ледокол" 4:9 "Динамо-Благовещенск" Видео
12 тур
24 янв, птн   19.30 "АмурВОГ" 4:8 "Динамо-Благовещенск" Видео
    20.30 "Барс" 8:3 "Ледокол" Видео
    21.30 "Росгвардия" 2:2 "ДальГАУ" Видео
27 янв, пнд   21.00 "Амур" 2:5 "Атлант" Видео
    22.00 "АНК" 10:6 "Арарат" Видео
13 тур
31 янв, птн   19.30 "Росгвардия" 5:3 "Динамо-Благовещенск" Видео
    20.30 "АмурВОГ" 2:5 "Барс" Видео
    21.30 "Атлант" 0:1 "ДальГАУ" Видео
03 фев, пнд   21.00 "Амур" 4;7 "Арарат" Видео
    22.00 "АНК" 10:2 "Ледокол" Видео
14 тур
10 фев, пнд   21.00 "ДальГАУ" 3:4 "Динамо-Благовещенск" Видео
    22.00 "Арарат" 7:1 "Атлант" Видео
17 фев, пнд   21.00 "АНК" 11:2 "АмурВОГ" Видео
    22.00   "Амур" 4:2 "Ледокол" Видео
23 фев, вск   12.00 "Росгвардия" 4:8 "Барс" Видео
15 тур
24 фев, пнд   21.00 "Атлант" 2:6 "Динамо-Благовещенск" Видео
    22.00 "Арарат" +:- "Ледокол" Видео
28 фев, птн   19.30 "Амур" "АмурВОГ" Видео
    20.30 "Росгвардия" "АНК" Видео
    21.30 "ДальГАУ" "Барс" Видео
16 тур
29 фев, сбт   12.00 "Ледокол" "Атлант" Видео
    13.00 "Арарат" "АмурВОГ" Видео
    14.00 "Динамо-Благовещенск" "Барс" Видео
    15.00 "Амур" "Росгвардия" Видео
    16.00 "ДальГАУ" "АНК" Видео
01 мар, вск   14.00 "Барс" "Амур" Видео
17 тур
02 мар, пнд   21.00 "Ледокол" "АмурВОГ" Видео
    22.00 "Атлант" "Барс" Видео
03 мар, втр   21.00 "Динамо-Благовещенск" "АНК" Видео
    22.00 "Арарат" "Росгвардия" Видео
18 тур
06 мар, птн   19.30 "АмурВОГ" "Атлант" Видео
    20.30 "ДальГАУ" "Амур" Видео
    21.30 "Барс" "АНК" Видео
       "Ледокол" "Росгвардия" Видео
       "Динамо-Благовещенск" "Амур" Видео
       "Арарат" "ДальГАУ" Видео

Регистрация

Войти