Суперлига 2017-2018 (01.11.2017 - 15.03.2018)

Турнир идет

Партнеры турнира

   
     

Открытое Первенство Благовещенска по мини-футболу.
Суперлига

Итоги Первенства 2016-2017 гг.

Участвуют команды:
  1) Амур
  2) Атлетик
  3) Благовещенск 
  4) ДальГАУ
  5) Динамо
  6) Дорожник
  7) Олимпик
  8) Максинтер
  9) Микрон
10) Партия Родина

СОК "Юность"
Краснофлотская, 6







1 лига  >>>>

Турнирная таблица

М Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 И В Н П мячи О
1 "Динамо"   2:0
8:3
3:2
 
3:0
 
13:3
4:2
8:3
2:3
11:3
 
9:1
6:3
8:1
15:2
21:0
 
14 13 0 1 113 - 26 = 87 39
2 "Максинтер" 0:2
3:8
  1:1
 
5:4
9:4
4:3
8:2
3:2
7:1
5:0
 
6:1
6:0
6:2
 
7:2
11:3
15 12 1 2 81 - 35 = 46 37
3 "Благовещенск" 2:3
 
1:1
 
  5:1
4:5
3:4
3:2
3:1
 
3:0
7:0
6:3
 
10:0
3:4
4:3
11:2
14 9 1 4 65 - 29 = 36 28
4 "Олимпик" 0:3
 
4:5
4:9
1:5
5:4
  2:7
 
7:7
4:2
3:3
4:3
6:1
5:3
9:2
5:1
5:1
 
15 8 2 5 64 - 56 = 8 26
5 "Атлетик" 3:13
2:4
3:4
2:8
4:3
2:3
7:2
 
  6:3
 
2:4
5:1
6:2
 
3:3
7:4
13:3
5:3
15 8 1 6 70 - 60 = 10 25
6 "Партия Родина" 3:8
3:2
2:3
1:7
1:3
 
7:7
2:4
3:6
 
  4:4
2:0
6:4
6:6
8:3
7:1
7:1
 
15 6 3 6 62 - 59 = 3 21
7 "Дорожник" 3:11
 
0:5
 
0:3
0:7
3:3
3:4
4:2
1:5
4:4
0:2
  0:8
3:4
8:2
 
7:3
3:2
15 4 2 9 39 - 65 = -26 14
8 "Микрон" 1:9
3:6
1:6
0:6
3:6
 
1:6
3:5
2:6
 
4:6
6:6
8:0
4:3
  1:5
 
9:2
4:2
15 4 1 10 50 - 74 = -24 13
9 ДальГАУ 1:8
2:15
2:6
 
0:10
4:3
2:9
1:5
3:3
4:7
3:8
1:7
2:8
 
5:1
 
  12:3
4:10
15 3 1 11 46 - 103 = -57 10
10 "Амур" 0:21
 
2:7
3:11
3:4
2:11
1:5
 
3:13
3:5
1:7
 
3:7
2:3
2:9
2:4
3:12
10:4
  15 1 0 14 40 - 123 = -83 3

 Кто сколько играл, забивал, нарушал ... >>>

Календарь турнира

  1-й КРУГ  
  1-й тур  
02 ноября, чтв   20.00   "Партия Родина" 1:3 "Благовещенск" Видео
03 ноября, птн   20.00   "Микрон" 1:5 ДальГАУ Видео
    22.00   "Олимпик" 2:7 "Атлетик" Видео
05 ноября, вск   19.00   "Максинтер" 5:0 "Дорожник"  
    20.00   "Амур" 0:21 "Динамо" Видео
  2-й тур  
08 ноября, срд   19.00   "Благовещенск" 6:3 "Микрон" Видео
    20.00   ДальГАУ 2:6 "Максинтер" Видео
    21.00   "Атлетик" 6:3 "Партия Родина" Видео
12 ноября, вск   19.00   "Динамо" 11:3 "Дорожник" Видео
    20.00   "Амур" 1:5 "Олимпик" Видео
  3-й тур  
19 ноября, вск   19.30 "Дорожник" 8:2 ДальГАУ Видео
    20.30 "Партия Родина" 7:1 "Амур" Видео
    21.30 "Микрон" 2:6 "Атлетик" Видео
  4-й тур  
22 ноября, срд   20.00 "Благовещенск" 3:0 "Дорожник" Видео
    21.00 "Амур" 2:9 "Микрон" Видео
    22.00 "Олимпик" 7:7 "Партия Родина" Видео
24 ноября, птн   19.00 "Максинтер" 1:1 "Благовещенск" Видео
    20.00 "Олимпик" 0:3 "Динамо" Видео
26 ноября, вск   20.00 "Динамо" 8:1 ДальГАУ Видео
    21.00 "Атлетик" 3:4 "Максинтер" Видео
  5-й тур  
29 ноября, срд   19.00 "Дорожник" 4:2 "Атлетик" Видео
    20.00 ДальГАУ 0:10 "Благовещенск" Видео
    21.00 "Максинтер" 7:2 "Амур" Видео
03 декабря, вск   19.00 "Микрон" 1:6 "Олимпик" Видео
    20.00 "Партия Родина" 3:8 "Динамо" Видео
  6-й тур  
06 декабря, срд   19.00 "Динамо" 3:2 "Благовещенск" Видео
    20.00 "Амур" 3:7 "Дорожник" Видео
    21.00 "Атлетик" 3:3 ДальГАУ Видео
10 декабря, вск   19.00 "Олимпик" 4:5 "Максинтер" Видео
    20.00 "Партия Родина" 6:4 "Микрон" Видео
  7-й тур  
13 декабря, срд   20.00 "Благовещенск" 3:4 "Атлетик" Видео
    21.00 "Дорожник" 3:3 "Олимпик" Видео
    22.00 "Максинтер" 3:2 "Партия Родина" Видео
16 декабря, сбт   19.00 ДальГАУ 12:3 "Амур" Видео
    20.00 "Микрон" 1:9 "Динамо" Видео
  8-й тур  
27 декабря, срд    19.00 "Амур" 3:4 "Благовещенск" Видео
    20.00 "Партия Родина" 4:4 "Дорожник" Видео
    21.00 "Олимпик" 9:2 ДальГАУ Видео
30 декабря, сбт    18.00 "Динамо" 13:3 "Атлетик" Видео
    19.00 "Микрон" 1:6 "Максинтер" Видео
  9-й тур  
04 января, чтв   14.00 "Атлетик" 13:3 "Амур" Видео
    15.00 "Дорожник" 0:8 "Микрон" Видео
    16.00 ДальГАУ 3:8 "Партия Родина" Видео
    17.00 "Благовещенск" 5:1 "Олимпик" Видео
    18.00 "Максинтер" 0:2 "Динамо" Видео
  2-й КРУГ  
  10-й тур  
08 января, пнд   14.00 "Амур" 3:5 "Атлетик" Видео
    15.00 "Микрон" 4:3 "Дорожник" Видео
    16.00 "Партия Родина" 7:1 ДальГАУ Видео
    17.00 "Олимпик" 5:4 "Благовещенск" Видео
    18.00 "Динамо" 8:3 "Максинтер" Видео
  11-й тур  
10 января, срд   19.00 "Дорожник" 0:2 "Партия Родина" Видео
    20.00 "Благовещенск" 11:2 "Амур" Видео
    21.00 ДальГАУ 1:5 "Олимпик" Видео
14 января, вск    19.00 "Атлетик" 2:4 "Динамо" Видео
    20.00  "Максинтер" 6:0 "Микрон" Видео
  12-й тур  
24 января, срд   19.00 "Атлетик" 2:3 "Благовещенск" Видео
    20.00 "Олимпик" 4:3 "Дорожник" Видео
    21.00  "Партия Родина" 1:7 "Максинтер"  
28 января, вск   19.00  "Амур" 10:4 ДальГАУ Видео
    20.00  "Динамо" 6:3 "Микрон" Видео
  13-й тур  
31 января, срд    19.00 "Дорожник" 3:2 "Амур" Видео
    20.00 "Максинтер" 9:4 "Олимпик" Видео
    21.00 ДальГАУ 4:7 "Атлетик" Видео
 перенос     "Благовещенск" "Динамо" Видео
  14-й тур  
07 февраля, срд   19.00 "Благовещенск" 3:4 ДальГАУ Видео
    20.00 "Динамо" 2:3 "Партия Родина" Видео
11 февраля, вск   19.00 "Атлетик" 5:1 "Дорожник" Видео
    20.00 "Олимпик" 5:3 "Микрон" Видео
  15-й тур  
14 февраля, срд   19.00 ДальГАУ 2:15 "Динамо" Видео
    20.00 "Дорожник" 0:7 "Благовещенск" Видео
    21.00 "Партия Родина" 2:4 "Олимпик" Видео
17 февраля, сбт   16.00 "Микрон" 6:6 "Партия Родина" Видео
    17.00 "Амур" 3:11 "Максинтер" Видео
18 февраля, вск   19.00 "Микрон" 4:2 "Амур" Видео
    20.00 "Максинтер" 8:2 "Атлетик" Видео
  16-й тур  
28 февраля, срд   19.00 ДальГАУ "Дорожник" Видео
    20.00 "Благовещенск" "Максинтер" Видео
    21.00 "Амур" "Партия Родина" Видео
04 марта, вск    19.00 "Атлетик" "Микрон" Видео
    20.00 "Динамо" "Олимпик" Видео
  17-й тур  
      "Микрон" "Благовещенск" Видео
      "Максинтер" ДальГАУ Видео
      "Партия Родина" "Атлетик" Видео
      "Дорожник" "Динамо" Видео
      "Олимпик" "Амур" Видео
  18-й тур  
      "Атлетик" "Олимпик" Видео
      "Благовещенск" "Партия Родина" Видео
      ДальГАУ "Микрон" Видео
      "Дорожник" "Максинтер" Видео
      "Динамо" "Амур" Видео

Регистрация

Войти