Первенство Амурской области среди ветеранов - 2019 год (25.05.2019 - 07.09.2019)

Турнир идет

Турнирная таблица

М Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П мячи О
1 "Ветеран 2004" (Благовещенск)   4:2
 
4:2
0:1
6:1
 
2:0
 
4:0
 
6 5 0 1 20 - 6 = 14 15
2 "Шаттл-В" (Амурская область) 2:4
 
  6:1
 
5:3
4:3
1:0
 
2:0
 
6 5 0 1 20 - 11 = 9 15
3 "Колос" (Тамбовка) 2:4
1:0
1:6
 
  1:1
 
6:2
1:0
4:2
 
7 4 1 2 16 - 15 = 1 13
4 "Ветеран" (Белогорск) 1:6
 
3:5
3:4
1:1
 
  2:2
 
1:0
3:2
7 2 2 3 14 - 20 = -6 8
5 "Ветеран-Луч" (Ивановский район) 0:2
 
0:1
 
2:6
0:1
2:2
 
  0:1
1:0
7 1 1 5 5 - 13 = -8 4
6 "Восток" (Благовещенск) 0:4
 
0:2
 
2:4
 
0:1
2:3
1:0
0:1
  7 1 0 6 5 - 15 = -10 3

 Кто сколько играл, забивал, нарушал ... >>>

Бомбардиры

1-3. Асташов Дмитрий Колос 5
1-3. Ершов Сергей Шаттл-В 5
1-3. Котов Николай Колос 5(2)
4-8. Гаврилов Александр Ветеран 2004 4
4-8. Данильченко Роман Ветеран 2004 4
4-8. Ершов Андрей Шаттл-В 4
4-8. Кравченко Антон Шаттл-В 4
4-8. Гавага Владимир Ветеран 4(1)
9-12. Машута Дмитрий Ветеран 2004 3
9-12. Никулин Сергей Ветеран 2004 3
9-12. Яненко Сергей Ветеран 3
9-12. Харитонов Станислав Ветеран 2004 3(1)
13-18. Хакбердиев Азим Ветеран-Луч 2
13-18. Кованцев Вячеслав Ветеран 2
13-18. Диких Игорь Ветеран 2004 2
13-18. Бедник Дмитрий Колос 2
13-18. Гинтов Святослав Колос 2
13-18. Сойников Денис Шаттл-В 2

Календарь турнира


1 КРУГ

01 ТУР. 25 мая, суббота
  ст. "Урожай" 11.00 "Колос" (Тамбовка) 1:6 "Шаттл-В" (Амурская область)  
  ст. "Амурсельмаш" 15.00 "Ветеран" (Белогорск) 2:2 "Ветеран-Луч" (Ивановский район)  
  ст. "Амур" 18.00 "Восток" (Благовещенск) 0:4 "Ветеран 2004" (Благовещенск)  
02 ТУР. 01 июня, суббота
  ст. "Амур" 11.00  "Колос" (Тамбовка) 4:2 "Восток" (Благовещенск)  
  ст. "Амур" 13.00 "Ветеран 2004" (Благовещенск) 6:1 "Ветеран" (Белогорск)  
  ст. "Амур" 15.00 "Шаттл-В" (Амурская область) 1:0 "Ветеран-Луч" (Ивановский район)  
03 ТУР. 08 июня, суббота
  ст. "Амур" 11.00 "Восток" (Благовещенск) 0:2 "Шаттл-В" (Амурская область)  
  ст. "Амур" 13.00  "Колос" (Тамбовка) 1:1 "Ветеран" (Белогорск)  
  ст. "Амур" 15.00  "Ветеран-Луч" (Ивановский район) 0:2 "Ветеран 2004" (Благовещенск)  
04 ТУР. 22 июня, суббота
  ст. "Амур" 11.00 "Шаттл-В" (Амурская область) 2:4 "Ветеран 2004" (Благовещенск)  
  ст. "Урожай" 11.00 "Колос" (Тамбовка) 6:2 "Ветеран-Луч" (Ивановский район)  
  ст. "Амур" 13.00 "Восток" (Благовещенск) 0:1 "Ветеран" (Белогорск)  
05 ТУР. 29 июня, суббота
  ст. "Амурсельмаш" 16.00 "Ветеран" (Белогорск) 3:5 "Шаттл-В" (Амурская область)  
  ст. "Амур" 11.00 "Ветеран-Луч" (Ивановский район) 0:1 "Восток" (Благовещенск)  
               07 июля, воскресенье
  ст. "Амур" 18.00 "Ветеран 2004" (Благовещенск) 4:2 "Колос" (Тамбовка)  


2 КРУГ

06 ТУР. 10 августа, суббота
  ст. "Амур" 11.00 "Колос" (Тамбовка) 1:0 "Ветеран 2004" (Благовещенск)  
  ст. "Амур" 13.00 "Восток" (Благовещенск)  0:1 "Ветеран-Луч" (Ивановский район)  
  ст. "Амур" 15.00 "Шаттл-В" (Амурская область) 4:3 "Ветеран" (Белогорск)  
07 ТУР. 17 августа, суббота
  ст. "Амур" xx.xx "Ветеран 2004" (Благовещенск) перенос "Шаттл-В" (Амурская область)  
  ст. "Амур" 15.00 "Ветеран-Луч" (Ивановский район) 0:1 "Колос" (Тамбовка)  
  ст. "Амурсельмаш" 16.00 "Ветеран" (Белогорск) 3:2 "Восток" (Благовещенск)  
08 ТУР. 24 августа, суббота
  ст. "Амур"    "Шаттл-В" (Амурская область) "Восток" (Благовещенск)  
  ст. "Амурсельмаш"    "Ветеран" (Белогорск) "Колос" (Тамбовка)  
  ст. "Амур"    "Ветеран 2004" (Благовещенск) "Ветеран-Луч" (Ивановский район)  
09 ТУР. 31 августа, суббота
  ст. "Луч"    "Ветеран-Луч" (Ивановский район) "Шаттл-В" (Амурская область)  
  ст. "Амурсельмаш"    "Ветеран" (Белогорск) "Ветеран 2004" (Благовещенск)  
  ст. "Амур"    "Восток" (Благовещенск) "Колос" (Тамбовка)  
10 ТУР. 07 сентября, суббота
  ст. "Амур"    "Шаттл-В" (Амурская область) "Колос" (Тамбовка)  
  ст. "Амур"    "Ветеран 2004" (Благовещенск) "Восток" (Благовещенск)  
  ст. "Луч"    "Ветеран-Луч" (Ивановский район) "Ветеран" (Белогорск)  

Регистрация

Войти