Чемпионат Амурской области по футболу среди мужских команд - 2019 год (19.05.2019 - 30.09.2019)

Турнир идет

Турнирная таблица

М Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 И В Н П мячи О
1 "Максинтер"
(Благовещенск)
    1-0     4-1 8-1 3 3 0 0 13 - 2 = 11 9
2 "Благовещенск"
(Благовещенск)
        5-2 13-1 8-1 3 3 0 0 26 - 4 = 22 9
3 "Белогорец"
(Белогорск)
0-1       2-0 5-0 6-0 4 3 0 1 13 - 1 = 12 9
4 "Динамо"
(Благовещенск)
        2-1   7-3 2 2 0 0 9 - 4 = 5 6
5 "Метеор"
(Свободный)
  2-5 0-2 1-2       3 0 0 3 3 - 9 = -6 0
6 "Благовещенск-В"
(Благовещенск)
1-4 1-13 0-5         3 0 0 3 2 - 22 = -20 0
7 "Благовещенск-М"
(Благовещенск)
1-8 1-8 0-6 3-7       4 0 0 4 5 - 29 = -24 0

 

 Кто сколько играл, забивал, нарушал ... >>>

Бомбардиры

1. Иванов Никита Благовещенск 7
2. Яшан Александр Динамо 5
3-5. Сибалов Олег Благовещенск 4
3-5. Сыч Роман Благовещенск 4
3-5. Мухин Сергей Белогорец 4
6-9. Щербаков Виктор Благовещенск 3
6-9. Шабонин Николай Белогорец 3
6-9. Тупиков Алексей Максинтер 3
6-9. Меркулов Егор Белогорец 3(2)
10-17. Белосорочко Иван Белогорец 2
10-17. Корчагин Алексей Благовещенск 2
10-17. Морозов Владимир Благовещенск-М 2
10-17. Егорычев Степан Максинтер 2
10-17. Третьяков Антон Максинтер 2
10-17. Федорченко Павел Максинтер 2
10-17. Воякин Вячеслав Благовещенск 2(1)
10-17. Жданов Алексей Метеор 2(1)

Календарь турнира

1 круг
19 мая (воскресенье)
  ст. "Спартак" 17.00   "Динамо" (Благовещенск) 7:3 "Благовещенск-М" (Благовещенск)  
26 мая (воскресенье)
  ст. "Локомотив" 17.00   "Метеор" (Свободный) 1:2 "Динамо" (Благовещенск)  
01 июня (суббота)
  ст. "Спартак" 15.00 "Благовещенск" (Благовещенск) 8:1 "Благовещенск-М" (Благовещенск)  
02 июня (воскресенье)
  ст. "Амурсельмаш" 16.00 "Белогорец" (Белогорск) 2:0 "Метеор" (Свободный)  
  ст. "Амур" 15.00 "Максинтер" (Благовещенск) 4:1 "Благовещенск-В" (Благовещенск)  
09 июня (воскресенье)
  ст. "Спартак" 14.30 "Благовещенск" (Благовещенск) 5:2 "Метеор" (Свободный)  
  ст. "Спартак" 16.30 "Благовещенск-В" (Благовещенск) 0:5 "Белогорец" (Белогорск)  
  ст. "Амур" 15.00 "Максинтер" (Благовещенск) 8:1 "Благовещенск-М" (Благовещенск)  
12 июня (среда)
  ст. "Спартак" 14.00 "Благовещенск-М" (Благовещенск) 0:6 "Белогорец" (Белогорск)  
22 июня (суббота)
  ст. "Спартак" 14.00 "Благовещенск" (Благовещенск) 13:1 "Благовещенск-В" (Благовещенск)  
23 июня (воскресенье)
  ст. "Амурсельмаш" 17.00 "Белогорец" (Белогорск) 0:1 "Максинтер" (Благовещенск)  
  ст. "Локомотив" перенос "Метеор" (Свободный) "Благовещенск-М" (Благовещенск)  
29 июня (суббота)
  ст. "Амур" 18.30 "Максинтер" (Благовещенск) "Благовещенск" (Благовещенск)  
30 июня (воскресенье)
  ст. "Спартак" 18.00 "Благовещенск-В" (Благовещенск) "Динамо" (Благовещенск)  
06 июля (суббота)
       "Динамо" (Благовещенск) "Благовещенск" (Благовещенск)  
07 июля (воскресенье)
       "Метеор" (Свободный) "Максинтер" (Благовещенск)  
13 июля (суббота)
       "Благовещенск" (Благовещенск) "Белогорец" (Белогорск)  
14 июля (воскресенье)
       "Благовещенск-В" (Благовещенск) "Метеор" (Свободный)  
20 июля (суббота)
       "Благовещенск-М" (Благовещенск) "Благовещенск-В" (Благовещенск)  
2 круг
27 июля (суббота)
       "Благовещенск-М" (Благовещенск) "Благовещенск" (Благовещенск)  
28 июля (воскресенье)
       "Благовещенск-В" (Благовещенск) "Максинтер" (Благовещенск)  
       "Метеор" (Свободный) "Белогорец" (Белогорск)  
04 августа (воскресенье)
       "Белогорец" (Белогорск) 1k "Динамо" (Благовещенск)  
       "Благовещенск-М" (Благовещенск) "Максинтер" (Благовещенск)  
       "Метеор" (Свободный) "Благовещенск-В" (Благовещенск)  
10 августа (суббота)
       "Метеор" (Свободный) "Благовещенск" (Благовещенск)  
11 августа (воскресенье)
       "Белогорец" (Белогорск) "Благовещенск-В" (Благовещенск)  
17 августа (суббота)
       "Благовещенск-В" (Благовещенск) "Благовещенск" (Благовещенск)  
18 августа (воскресенье)
       "Максинтер" (Благовещенск) "Белогорец" (Белогорск)  
       "Благовещенск-М" (Благовещенск) "Метеор" (Свободный)  
24 августа (суббота)
       "Белогорец" (Белогорск) "Благовещенск" (Благовещенск)  
25 августа (воскресенье)
       "Динамо" (Благовещенск) 1k "Максинтер" (Благовещенск)  
       "Благовещенск-В" (Благовещенск) "Благовещенск-М" (Благовещенск)  
31 августа (суббота)
       "Благовещенск" (Благовещенск) "Максинтер" (Благовещенск)  
01 сентября (воскресенье)
       "Динамо" (Благовещенск) "Благовещенск-В" (Благовещенск)  
       "Максинтер" (Благовещенск) "Метеор" (Свободный)  
08 сентября (воскресенье)
       "Белогорец" (Белогорск) "Благовещенск-М" (Благовещенск)  
       "Максинтер" (Благовещенск) "Динамо" (Благовещенск)  
14 сентября (суббота)
       "Благовещенск" (Благовещенск) "Динамо" (Благовещенск)  
18 сентября (среда)
       "Благовещенск-М" (Благовещенск) "Динамо" (Благовещенск)  
22 сентября (воскресенье)
       "Динамо" (Благовещенск) "Белогорец" (Белогорск)  
29 сентября (воскресенье)
       "Динамо" (Благовещенск) "Метеор" (Свободный)  

 

Регистрация

Войти