Чемпионат Амурской области по футболу среди мужских команд - 2019 год (19.05.2019 - 30.09.2019)

Турнир идет

Турнирная таблица

М Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 И В Н П мячи О
1 "Белогорец"
(Белогорск)
  3:0
 
0:1
 
0:1
6:0
2:0
6:1
5:0
7:1
6:0
 
9 7 0 2 35 - 4 = 31 21
2 "Благовещенск"
(Благовещенск)
0:3
 
  3:2
 
6:1
 
5:2
 
13:1
12:1
8:1
 
7 6 0 1 47 - 11 = 36 18
3 "Динамо"
(Благовещенск)
1:0
 
2:3
 
   
 
2:1
 
12:1
 
7:3
 
5 4 0 1 24 - 8 = 16 12
4 "Максинтер"
(Благовещенск)
1:0
0:6
1:6
 
 
 
  0:1
 
4:1
 
8:1
 
6 3 0 3 14 - 15 = -1 9
5 "Метеор"
(Свободный)
0:2
1:6
2:5
 
1:2
 
1:0
 
  0:2
 
1:1
 
7 1 1 5 6 - 18 = -12 4
6 "Благовещенск-В"
(Благовещенск)
0:5
1:7
1:13
1:12
1:12
 
1:4
 
2:0
 
   
 
7 1 0 6 7 - 53 = -46 3
7 "Благовещенск-М"
(Благовещенск)
0:6
 
1:8
 
3:7
 
1:8
 
1:1
 
 
 
  5 0 1 4 6 - 30 = -24 1

 

 Кто сколько играл, забивал, нарушал ... >>>

Бомбардиры

1. Иванов Никита Благовещенск 12
2. Шабонин Николай Белогорец 11
3-4. Мусеридзе Игорь Белогорец 8
3-4. Яшан Александр Динамо 8
5-6. Сибалов Олег Благовещенск 7
5-6. Сыч Роман Благовещенск 7
7. Мухин Сергей Белогорец 6
8-9. Гринь Максим Динамо 4
8-9. Тупиков Алексей Максинтер 4
10-16. Корчагин Алексей Благовещенск 3
10-16. Ланкин Вячеслав Благовещенск 3
10-16. Щербаков Виктор Благовещенск 3
10-16. Федорченко Павел Белогорец 3
10-16. Семёнов Владимир Благовещенск 3(1)
10-16. Куц Игорь Динамо 3(1)
10-16. Меркулов Егор Белогорец 3(2)

Календарь турнира

1 круг
19 мая (воскресенье)
  ст. "Спартак" 17.00   "Динамо" (Благовещенск) 7:3 "Благовещенск-М" (Благовещенск)  
26 мая (воскресенье)
  ст. "Локомотив" 17.00   "Метеор" (Свободный) 1:2 "Динамо" (Благовещенск)  
01 июня (суббота)
  ст. "Спартак" 15.00 "Благовещенск" (Благовещенск) 8:1 "Благовещенск-М" (Благовещенск)  
02 июня (воскресенье)
  ст. "Амурсельмаш" 16.00 "Белогорец" (Белогорск) 2:0 "Метеор" (Свободный)  
  ст. "Амур" 15.00 "Максинтер" (Благовещенск) 4:1 "Благовещенск-В" (Благовещенск)  
09 июня (воскресенье)
  ст. "Спартак" 14.30 "Благовещенск" (Благовещенск) 5:2 "Метеор" (Свободный)  
  ст. "Спартак" 16.30 "Благовещенск-В" (Благовещенск) 0:5 "Белогорец" (Белогорск)  
  ст. "Амур" 15.00 "Максинтер" (Благовещенск) 8:1 "Благовещенск-М" (Благовещенск)  
12 июня (среда)
  ст. "Спартак" 14.00 "Благовещенск-М" (Благовещенск) 0:6 "Белогорец" (Белогорск)  
22 июня (суббота)
  ст. "Спартак" 14.00 "Благовещенск" (Благовещенск) 13:1 "Благовещенск-В" (Благовещенск)  
23 июня (воскресенье)
  ст. "Амурсельмаш" 17.00 "Белогорец" (Белогорск) 0:1 "Максинтер" (Благовещенск)  
29 июня (суббота)
  ст. "Амур" 18.30 "Максинтер" (Благовещенск) 1:6 "Благовещенск" (Благовещенск)  
30 июня (воскресенье)
  ст. "Спартак" 18.00 "Благовещенск-В" (Благовещенск) 1:12 "Динамо" (Благовещенск)  
06 июля (суббота)
  ст. "Спартак" 14.00 "Динамо" (Благовещенск) 2:3 "Благовещенск" (Благовещенск)  
07 июля (воскресенье)
  ст. "Локомотив" 15.00 "Метеор" (Свободный) 1:0 "Максинтер" (Благовещенск)  
13 июля (суббота)
  ст. "Спартак" 18.00 "Благовещенск" (Благовещенск) 0:3 "Белогорец" (Белогорск)  
14 июля (воскресенье)
  ст. "Спартак" 11.00 "Благовещенск-В" (Благовещенск) 2:0 "Метеор" (Свободный)  
 
  ст. "Спартак" перенос "Благовещенск-М" (Благовещенск) "Благовещенск-В" (Благовещенск)  
2 круг
  ст. "Спартак" перенос "Благовещенск-М" (Благовещенск) "Благовещенск" (Благовещенск)  
  ст. "Спартак" перенос "Благовещенск-В" (Благовещенск) "Максинтер" (Благовещенск)  
  ст. "Спартак" перенос "Благовещенск-М" (Благовещенск) "Максинтер" (Благовещенск)  
   ст. "Локомотив" перенос "Метеор" (Свободный) "Благовещенск-В" (Благовещенск)  
28 июля (воскресенье)
  ст. "Локомотив" 17.00 "Метеор" (Свободный) 1:6 "Белогорец" (Белогорск)  
04 августа (воскресенье)
  ст. "Амурсельмаш" 17.00 "Белогорец" (Белогорск) 0:1 "Динамо" (Благовещенск)  
11 августа (воскресенье)
  ст. "Амурсельмаш" 11.00 "Белогорец" (Белогорск) 7:1 "Благовещенск-В" (Благовещенск)  
17 августа (суббота)
  ст. "Спартак" 12.00 "Благовещенск-В" (Благовещенск) 1:12 "Благовещенск" (Благовещенск)  
18 августа (воскресенье)
  ст. "Амур" 17.00 "Максинтер" (Благовещенск) 0:6 "Белогорец" (Белогорск)  
  ст. "Спартак" 14.00 "Благовещенск-М" (Благовещенск) 1:1 "Метеор" (Свободный)  
24 августа (суббота)
       "Белогорец" (Белогорск) "Благовещенск" (Благовещенск)  
25 августа (воскресенье)
       "Динамо" (Благовещенск) 1k "Максинтер" (Благовещенск)  
    перенос "Благовещенск-В" (Благовещенск) "Благовещенск-М" (Благовещенск)  
  ст. "Локомотив"   "Метеор" (Свободный) 1k "Благовещенск-М" (Благовещенск)  
31 августа (суббота)
       "Благовещенск" (Благовещенск) "Максинтер" (Благовещенск)  
01 сентября (воскресенье)
       "Динамо" (Благовещенск) "Благовещенск-В" (Благовещенск)  
       "Максинтер" (Благовещенск) "Метеор" (Свободный)  
08 сентября (воскресенье)
       "Белогорец" (Белогорск) "Благовещенск-М" (Благовещенск)  
       "Максинтер" (Благовещенск) "Динамо" (Благовещенск)  
14 сентября (суббота)
       "Благовещенск" (Благовещенск) "Динамо" (Благовещенск)  
18 сентября (среда)
       "Благовещенск-М" (Благовещенск) "Динамо" (Благовещенск)  
22 сентября (воскресенье)
       "Динамо" (Благовещенск) "Белогорец" (Белогорск)  
29 сентября (воскресенье)
       "Динамо" (Благовещенск) "Метеор" (Свободный)  

 

Регистрация

Войти